Are we missing a score? Follow us on Twitter and tweet us your score or leave it in the comment section below.

Friday, Oct. 25

District 12-5A

  • Longview -- 37
  • North Mesquite -- 22
    • FINAL
  • Mesquite -- 54
  • Tyler Lee -- 61
    • FINAL

District 14-5A

  • Lufkin -- 34
  • The Woodlands College Park -- 14
    • FINAL

District 14-4A

  • Hallsville -- 38
  • Sulphur Springs -- 65
    • FINAL
  • Marshall -- 45
  • Pine Tree -- 42
    • FINAL
  • Texas High -- 51
  • Mount Pleasant -- 15
    • FINAL

District 16-4A

  • John Tyler -- 43
  • Jacksonville -- 30
    • FINAL
  • Corsicana -- 26
  • Lindale -- 42
    • FINAL
  • Whitehouse -- 43
  • Nacogdoches -- 21
    • FINAL

District 13-3A

  • Paris North Lamar -- 28
  • Atlanta -- 55
    • FINAL
  • Pittsburg -- 14
  • Liberty-Eylau -- 51
    • FINAL
  • Pleasant Grove -- 0
  • Paris -- 35
    • FINAL

District 15-3A

  • Mabank -- 14
  • Athens -- 56
    • FINAL
  • Van -- 40
  • Brownsboro -- 12
    • FINAL
  • Mineola -- 35
  • Canton -- 49
    • FINAL

District 16-3A

  • Henderson -- 34
  • Bullard -- 10
    • 4th Quarter
  • Chapel Hill -- 25
  • Kilgore -- 42
    • FINAL
  • Gilmer -- 71
  • Spring Hill -- 13
    • FINAL

District 19-3A

  • Groesbeck -- 28
  • Palestine -- 56
    • FINAL

District 20-3A

  • Carthage -- 41
  • Jasper -- 26
    • FINAL
  • Huntington -- 6
  • Center -- 28
    • FINAL

District 7-2A Div. I

  • Grand Saline -- 6
  • Eustace -- 47
    • FINAL
  • Quitman -- 3
  • Kemp -- 27
    • FINAL
  • Winnsboro -- 29
  • Lone Oak -- 20
    • FINAL

District 8-2A Div. I

  • Daingerfield -- 35
  • Mount Vernon -- 0
    • FINAL
  • New Boston -- 42
  • Hooks -- 14
    • FINAL
  • Redwater -- 37
  • Prairiland -- 23
    • FINAL

District 9-2A Div. I

  • Sabine -- 14
  • Tatum -- 49
    • FINAL
  • Troup -- 7
  • White Oak -- 56
    • FINAL

District 10-2A Div. I

  • Newton -- 62
  • Anahuac -- 27
    • FINAL
  • Woodville -- 19
  • Kirbyville -- 21
    • FINAL

District 11-2A Div. I

  • Franklin -- 59
  • Crockett -- 13
    • FINAL
  • Teague -- 63
  • Elkhart -- 29
    • FINAL
  • Trinity -- 40
  • Palestine Westwood -- 7
    • FINAL

District 8-2A Div. I

  • Edgewood -- 28
  • Cooper -- 52
    • FINAL
  • Clarksville -- 55
  • Como-Pickton -- 6
    • FINAL

District 9-2A Div. II

  • Elysian Fields -- 0
  • Hughes Springs -- 61
    • FINAL
  • Linden-Kildare -- 13
  • New Diana -- 41
    • FINAL
  • Paul Pewitt -- 41
  • Ore City -- 0
    • FINAL
  • DeKalb -- 6
  • Waskom -- 56
    • FINAL

District 10-2A Div. II

  • Winona -- 7
  • Frankston -- 47
    • FINAL
  • Garrison -- 42
  • West Rusk -- 7
    • FINAL
  • Hawkins -- 14
  • Union Grove -- 20
    • FINAL

District 12-2A Div. II

  • Corrigan-Camden -- 39
  • Groveton -- 14
    • FINAL
  • Hemphill -- 6
  • Deweyville -- 45
    • FINAL

District 6-A Div. I

  • Cayuga -- 14
  • Italy -- 42
    • FINAL
  • Cross Roads -- 26
  • Kerens -- 55
    • FINAL

District 8-A Div. I

  • Wolfe City -- 32
  • Simms Bowie -- 60
    • FINAL

District 9-A Div. I

  • Joaquin -- 36
  • Beckville -- 7
    • FINAL
  • Harleton -- 17
  • Big Sandy -- 6
    • FINAL
  • Timpson -- 7
  • Carlisle -- 40
    • FINAL

District 10-A Div. I

  • Alto -- 57
  • Grapeland -- 20
    • FINAL
  • Cushing -- 6
  • Shelbyville -- 54
    • FINAL
  • San Augustine -- 21
  • West Sabine -- 60
    • FINAL

District 10-A Div. II

  • Overton -- 42
  • Detroit -- 26
    • FINAL

District 11-A Div. II

  • Evadale -- 36
  • Mt. Enterprise -- 31
    • FINAL

District 15 Six Man Div. I

  • Fannindel -- 66
  • Fruitvale -- 58
    • FINAL

TAPPS Div. II District 2

  • Dallas Parish Episcopal -- 35
  • Bullard Brook Hill -- 14
    • FINAL
  • CH Trinity Christian -- 42
  • Tyler Bishop Gorman -- 51
    • FINAL

TCAL Six Man Div. II

  • Tyler King's Academy -- 63
  • Marshall Christian -- 32
    • FINAL

Non-District

  • Tyler All Saints -- 6
  • Dallas First Baptist -- 49
    • FINAL
  • Longview Trinity -- 36
  • Leverett's Chapel -- 74
    • FINAL

Saturday, Oct. 26

District 16 Six Man Div. I

  • High Island -- 34
  • Oakwood -- 79
    • FINAL

District 16 Six Man Div. II

  • Calvert -- 0
  • Karnack -- 0
    • 1st Quarter

District 9-2A Div. I

  • Harmony -- 49
  • Jefferson -- 21
    • FINAL

2013 Weekly Scoreboards