Here is the live scoreboard for Week 7 of the 2014 East Texas high school football season. Are we missing a score? Leave us a comment below or follow and talk to us on Twitter at @etsnfm to keep us updated on your game.

Friday, Oct. 10

DISTRICT 11-6A
  • Tyler Lee -- 41
  • Garland Lakeview Centennial -- 21
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 15-5A
  • Mount Pleasant -- 9
  • Hallsville -- 21
    • FINAL
  • Marshall -- 13
  • Longview -- 56
    • FINAL
  • Texas High -- 31
  • Pine Tree -- 21
    • FINAL
  • Greenville -- 33
  • Sulphur Springs -- 50
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 16-5A
  • Lindale -- 38
  • Jacksonville -- 15
    • FINAL
  • Lufkin -- 24
  • John Tyler -- 26
    • FINAL
  • Corsicana -- 21
  • Nacogdoches -- 49
    • FINAL
  • Ennis -- 29
  • Whitehouse -- 14
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 7-4A DIVISION I
  • Liberty-Eylau -- 7
  • Paris -- 24
    • FINAL
  • Paris North Lamar -- 0
  • Pittsburg -- 36
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 8-4A DIVISION I
  • Athens -- 32
  • Van -- 35
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 9-4A DIVISION I
  • Chapel Hill -- 56
  • Brownsboro -- 20
    • FINAL
  • Henderson -- 38
  • Carthage -- 16
    • FINAL
  • Palestine -- 6
  • Kilgore -- 41
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 10-4A DIVISION I
  • Jasper -- 39
  • Bridge City -- 9
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 5-4A DIVISION II
  • Bullard -- 15
  • Emory Rains -- 23
    • FINAL
  • Nevada Community -- 42
  • Canton -- 13
    • FINAL
  • Gilmer -- 63
  • Melissa -- 0
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 6-4A DIVISION II
  • Atlanta -- 48
  • Pleasant Grove -- 7
    • FINAL
  • Spring Hill -- 26
  • Center -- 18
    • FINAL
  • Tatum -- 8
  • Gladewater -- 52
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 7-4A DIVISION II
  • Rusk -- 42
  • Mexia -- 61
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 8-4A DIVISION II
  • Madisonville -- 14
  • Diboll -- 25
    • FINAL
  • Cleveland Tarkington -- 46
  • Huntington -- 19
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 7-3A DIVISION I
  • Winnsboro -- 43
  • Daingerfield -- 36
    • FINAL
  • New Boston -- 46
  • Mount Vernon -- 19
    • FINAL
  • Redwater -- 34
  • Prairiland -- 11
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 8-3A DIVISION I
  • Harmony -- 37
  • Quitman -- 12
    • FINAL
  • Jefferson -- 21
  • Sabine -- 35
    • FINAL
  • Mineola -- 20
  • White Oak -- 17
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 11-3A DIVISION I
  • Eustace -- 21
  • Elkhart -- 41
    • FINAL
  • Palestine Westwood -- 28
  • Malakoff -- 47
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 12-3A DIVISION I
  • Woodville -- 0
  • Kirbyville -- 56
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 6-3A DIVISION II
  • Alba-Golden -- 8
  • Edgewood -- 22
    • FINAL
  • Grand Saline -- 38
  • Paris Chisum -- 48
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 7-3A DIVISION II
  • Linden-Kildare -- 12
  • Hooks -- 25
    • FINAL
  • Queen City -- 28
  • Hughes Springs -- 65
    • FINAL
  • Paul Pewitt -- 34
  • DeKalb -- 16
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 8-3A DIVISION II
  • Arp -- 24
  • Waskom -- 34
    • FINAL
  • Elysian Fields -- 51
  • New Diana -- 48
    • FINAL
  • Frankston -- 34
  • Troup -- 64
    • FINAL
  • West Rusk -- 42
  • Winona -- 19
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 11-3A DIVISION II
  • Crockett -- 48
  • Corrigan-Camden -- 66
    • FINAL
  • Garrison -- 40
  • Hemphill -- 0
    • FINAL
  • Newton -- 45
  • Deweyville -- 0
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 6-2A DIVISION I
  • Como-Pickton -- 6
  • Clarksville -- 57
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 9-2A DIVISION I
  • Big Sandy -- 29
  • Union Grove -- 40
    • FINAL
  • Harleton -- 37
  • Hawkins -- 6
    • FINAL
  • Ore City -- 47
  • Simms Bowie -- 14
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 10-2A DIVISION I
  • Cushing -- 30
  • Beckville -- 52
    • FINAL
  • Joaquin -- 12
  • Shelbyville -- 42
    • FINAL
  • West Sabine -- 32
  • San Augustine -- 34
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 11-2A DIVISION I
  • Alto -- 59
  • Grapeland -- 0
    • FINAL
  • Carlisle -- 56
  • Cross Roads -- 0
    • FINAL
  • Cayuga -- 28
  • Kerens -- 32
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 12-2A DIVISION I
  • Hull-Daisetta -- 34
  • Groveton -- 70
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 11-2A DIVISION II
  • Overton -- 48
  • Fruitvale -- 16
    • FINAL
  • Timpson -- 32
  • Mount Enterprise -- 18
    • FINAL
  • Tenaha -- 49
  • Maud -- 15
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 12-2A DIVISION II
  • Colmesneil -- 12
  • Normangee -- 34
    • FINAL

 

TAPPS DIVISION II, DISTRICT 2
  • Bullard Brook Hill -- 14
  • Tyler Grace -- 55
    • FINAL
  • Tyler All Saints -- 0
  • Tyler Bishop Gorman -- 45
    • FINAL

 

NON-DISTRICT
  • Harmony -- 21
  • Apple Springs -- 44
    • FINAL
  • Union Hill -- 0
  • Leverett's Chapel -- 52
    • FINAL

 

Saturday, Oct. 11

NON-DISTRICT
  • Oakwood -- 19
  • Orange Community Christian -- 64
    • FINAL

 

2014 Scoreboards