Here is the live scoreboard for Week 12 of the 2015 East Texas high school football season. Are we missing a score? Leave us a comment below or follow and talk to us on Twitter at @etsnfm to keep us updated on your game.

 

Thursday, Nov. 12

 

CLASS 4A DIVISION I

  • Liberty-Eylau -- 48
  • Van -- 41
    • FINAL
  • Kilgore -- 62
  • Huffman Hargrave -- 26
    • FINAL

 

CLASS 4A DIVISION II

  • Gladewater -- 27
  • Canton -- 34
    • FINAL

 

CLASS 3A DIVISION I

  • White Oak -- 59
  • Winnsboro -- 14
    • FINAL
  • Daingerfield -- 41
  • Sabine -- 35
    • FINAL
  • Palestine Westwood -- 14
  • East Chambers -- 15
    • FINAL
  • Woodville -- 7
  • Teague -- 49
    • FINAL

 

CLASS 3A DIVISION II

  • Edgewood -- 33
  • Howe -- 43
    • FINAL
  • West Rusk -- 35
  • Hughes Springs -- 7
    • FINAL
  • Hooks -- 13
  • Arp -- 20
    • FINAL
  • Grand Saline -- 0
  • Gunter -- 66
    • FINAL

 

CLASS 2A DIVISION I

  • Harleton -- 27
  • West Sabine -- 22
    • FINAL
  • Grapeland -- 35
  • Centerville -- 48
    • FINAL
  • Beckville -- 56
  • Union Grove -- 0
    • FINAL
  • Cayuga -- 14
  • Lovelady -- 54
    • FINAL

 

CLASS 2A DIVISION II

  • Timpson -- 0
  • Iola -- 27
    • FINAL
  • Tenaha -- 63
  • Colmesneil -- 14
    • FINAL

 

CLASS A DIVISION II

  • Oakwood -- 26
  • Calvert -- 72
    • FINAL

 

Friday, Nov. 13

 

CLASS 5A DIVISION I

  • Longview -- 31
  • Lufkin -- 10
    • FINAL

 

CLASS 5A DIVISION II

  • Ennis -- 23
  • Hallsville -- 24
    • FINAL

 

CLASS 4A DIVISION I

  • Athens -- 59
  • Princeton -- 36
    • FINAL
  • Pittsburg -- 35
  • Crandall -- 24
    • FINAL
  • Chapel Hill -- 46
  • Silsbee -- 67
    • FINAL

 

CLASS 4A DIVISION II

  • Gilmer -- 40
  • Pleasant Grove -- 36
    • FINAL
  • Center -- 51
  • Emory Rains -- 14
    • FINAL
  • Diboll -- 9
  • Fairfield -- 61
    • FINAL

 

CLASS 3A DIVISION I

  • Mineola -- 49
  • Pattonville Prairiland -- 0
    • FINAL
  • Redwater -- 21
  • Harmony -- 25
    • FINAL
  • Malakoff -- 41
  • Buna -- 14
    • FINAL

 

CLASS 3A DIVISION II

  • Alba-Golden -- 26
  • Leonard -- 29
    • FINAL
  • Paul Pewitt -- 34
  • Winona -- 25
    • FINAL
  • Waskom -- 50
  • DeKalb -- 7
    • FINAL
  • Corrigan-Camden -- 64
  • Trinity -- 28
    • FINAL
  • Crockett -- 48
  • Lexington -- 14
    • FINAL
  • Newton -- 56
  • Buffalo -- 7
    • FINAL
  • Garrison -- 21
  • Franklin -- 45
    • FINAL

 

CLASS 2A DIVISION I

  • Shelbyville -- 46
  • Big Sandy -- 19
    • FINAL
  • Carlisle -- 66
  • Anderson-Shiro -- 20
    • FINAL
  • Alto -- 63
  • Groveton --14
    • FINAL
  • Ore City -- 12
  • San Augustine -- 27
    • FINAL

 

CLASS 2A DIVISION II

  • Overton -- 36
  • Normangee -- 64
    • FINAL

 

CLASS A DIVISION I

  • Union Hill -- 7
  • Chester -- 57
    • FINAL
  • Apple Springs -- 28
  • Savoy -- 77
    • FINAL

 

TAPPS DIVISION II

  • Houston Second Baptist -- 18
  • Tyler Grace -- 28
    • FINAL
  • Tyler Bishop Gorman -- 68
  • Houston Lutheran South -- 83
    • FINAL

 

Saturday, Nov. 14

 

CLASS 5A DIVISION I

  • John Tyler -- 48
  • Texas High -- 21
    • FINAL

 

CLASS 5A DIVISION II

  • Marshall -- 21
  • Lindale -- 17
    • FINAL

 

CLASS 4A DIVISION I

  • Jasper -- 57
  • Brownsboro -- 14
    • FINAL
  • Carthage -- 44
  • Bridge City -- 20
    • FINAL

 

CLASS 4A DIVISION II

  • Bullard -- 22
  • Atlanta -- 44
    • FINAL

 

2015 Scoreboards