District 11-6A

TeamDistrict W-LOverall W-LPFPA
Mesquite Horn7-09-1458267
Longview6-19-1412165
Rockwall-Heath4-36-4322280
Rockwall4-35-5400318
Tyler Lee3-46-4341315
John Tyler3-45-5289279
North Mesquite1-63-7273391
Mesquite0-71-9180432

District 12-6A

TeamDistrict W-LOverall W-LPFPA
The Woodlands6-07-1371123
Lufkin 5-18-2375221
Beaumont West Brook4-26-2339212
Conroe Oak Ridge3-36-3250212
Montgomery2-44-5266304
Conroe1-51-7139289
The Woodlands College Park0-61-884319

District 16-5A

TeamDistrict W-LOverall W-LPFPA
Marshall6-06-4341218
Texas High5-17-3339219
Pine Tree3-33-7259366
Sulphur Springs3-35-5248256
Greenville2-45-5248286
Mount Pleasant1-52-8167328
Hallsville1-51-9163296

District 17-5A

TeamDistrict W-LOverall W-LPFPA
Ennis5-07-3386170
Corsicana4-16-4296280
Whitehouse3-26-4201230
Jacksonville2-36-4239235
Lindale1-44-6213260
Nacogdoches0-51-9281390

District 7-4A Division I

TeamDistrict W-LOverall W-LPFPA
Liberty-Eylau4-15-5403392
Paris4-17-3296206
Princeton4-15-5329302
Anna2-36-4238208
Paris North Lamar1-43-7240321
Quinlan Ford0-55-5341241

District 8-4A Division I

TeamDistrict W-LOverall W-LPFPA
Kaufman6-09-1295214
Van5-19-1452245
Crandall4-26-4297212
Brownsboro2-45-5320336
Athens2-43-7233304
Terrell2-43-7170287
Mabank0-51-8157352

District 9-4A Division I

TeamDistrict W-LOverall W-LPFPA
Carthage6-010-0460200
Kilgore4-27-3402329
Henderson4-28-2333211
Center3-33-7258375
Palestine2-44-6315365
Bullard2-43-7290370
Chapel Hill0-63-7303348

District 6-4A Division II

TeamDistrict W-LOverall W-LPFPA
Wills Point5-06-4351264
Canton4-16-4358212
Ferris3-24-6237359
Dallas Lincoln2-35-5286226
Dallas Roosevelt1-43-7247382
Emory Rains0-51-9214506

District 7-4A Division II

TeamDistrict W-LOverall W-LPFPA
Pleasant Grove5-010-0444163
Gilmer4-18-2466352
Pittsburg3-26-4302313
Atlanta2-35-5310342
Gladewater1-42-8183325
Spring Hill0-55-5475332

District 8-4A Division II

TeamDistrict W-LOverall W-LPFPA
Jasper4-07-2334174
Rusk3-18-2385232
Diboll2-26-3371205
Tatum1-33-7217301
Huntington0-41-992436

District 7-3A Division I

TeamDistrict W-LOverall W-LPFPA
Mount Vernon6-010-0386130
Mineola4-25-5317277
Farmersville4-27-3386253
Commerce4-24-6289345
Winnsboro2-44-6206265
Grand Saline1-51-9253435
Quitman0-60-1071537

District 8-3A Division I

TeamDistrict W-LOverall W-LPFPA
White Oak5-07-3399293
Jefferson4-19-1464164
Hughes Springs3-28-2376313
Redwater2-35-5380329
New Boston1-41-9138440
Sabine0-52-8195397

District 9-3A Division I

TeamDistrict W-LOverall W-LPFPA
Teague6-18-2333202
West6-18-2377228
Malakoff6-19-1465230
Groesbeck4-36-4283193
Eustace3-46-4365206
Whitney2-55-5278335
Elkhart1-63-7168377
Palestine Westwood0-71-9142399

District 11-3A Division I

TeamDistrict W-LOverall W-LPFPA
Woodville6-08-1347152
Coldspring-Oakhurst5-17-3340190
Buna4-26-2226128
Trinity3-33-7213271
Kirbyville2-43-6165241
Warren1-51-8118339
Kountze0-61-7170311

District 7-3A Division II

TeamDistrict W-LOverall W-LPFPA
New Diana5-17-3470329
Daingerfield5-16-4390184
Hooks3-35-5286285
Paul Pewitt3-35-5312300
DeKalb3-36-4406372
Ore City2-43-7290381
Queen City0-63-7192432

District 8-3A Division II

TeamDistrict W-LOverall W-LPFPA
Harmony5-010-053491
Edgewood4-18-2424271
Lone Oak2-35-5346279
Winona2-34-6249339
Como-Pickton2-36-4253257
Alba-Golden0-53-7147336

District 9-3A Division II

TeamDistrict W-LOverall W-LPFPA
West Rusk5-18-135180
Waskom5-16-4297225
Elysian Fields4-27-3362222
Arp3-34-5148189
Troup2-45-5235292
Beckville1-55-5311280
Harleton1-51-9100337

District 10-3A Division II

TeamDistrict W-LOverall W-LPFPA
Newton5-09-049976
Garrison3-25-5308280
Hemphill3-26-4257300
Corrigan-Camden3-25-4199232
Crockett1-42-8228360
Frankston0-51-9116416

District 9-2A Division I

TeamDistrict W-LOverall W-LPFPA
Bogata Rivercrest5-010-0474115
Linden-Kildare3-28-2377198
Wolfe City3-28-2424221
Honey Grove3-26-4258283
Simms Bowie1-42-7186395
Quinlan Boles0-51-9172429

District 10-2A Division I

TeamDistrict W-LOverall W-LPFPA
Big Sandy5-09-1482177
Union Grove4-17-3267195
Kerens3-26-4257192
Hawkins2-32-8176272
Cross Roads1-41-988302
Cayuga0-51-9134455

District 11-2A Division I

TeamDistrict W-LOverall W-LPFPA
San Augustine5-010-0378110
Joaquin4-18-2393140
Alto3-24-6346334
Carlisle2-37-3412145
Shelbyville1-42-8187315
Cushing0-54-6209325

District 12-2A Division I

TeamDistrict W-LOverall W-LPFPA
Groveton4-16-3331267
Lovelady4-16-4346159
Centerville4-17-3339238
Deweyville2-35-4255186
West Sabine1-42-8199384
West Hardin0-51-9148424

District 11-2A Division II

TeamDistrict W-LOverall W-LPFPA
Tenaha5-010-051463
Timpson4-18-2327160
Grapeland3-26-4314298
Mount Enterprise2-33-7159322
Overton1-41-9178448
Wortham0-54-6234358

District 12-2A Division II

TeamDistrict W-LOverall W-LPFPA
Iola5-06-4294120
Evadale4-17-2313121
Hull-Daisetta3-24-5208204
Colmesneil2-34-5231240
Sabine Pass1-41-453199
Burkeville0-50-936546

TAPPS Division II District 2

TeamDistrict W-LOverall W-LPFPA
Cedar Hill Trinity Christian5-08-2426223
Dallas Christian4-17-130591
Tyler Grace3-25-5398391
Tyler Bishop Gorman2-36-3328298
Bullard Brook HIll1-43-6182294
Carrollton Prince of Peace0-53-6184302