District 12-5A

  • Mesquite Horn at Longview
  • Tyler Lee at Rockwall

 

District 14-5A

  • Bryan at Lufkin

 

District 14-4A

  • Sulphur Springs at Texas High
  • Mount Pleasant at Marshall
  • Pine Tree at Hallsville

 

District 16-4A

  • Lindale at John Tyler
  • Jacksonville at Whitehouse
  • Nacogdoches at Corsicana

 

District 13-3A

  • Atlanta at Pleasant Grove
  • Liberty-Eylau at Paris North Lamar
  • Paris at Pittsburg

 

District 15-3A

  • Athens at Van
  • Brownsboro at Mineola
  • Canton at Mabank

 

District 16-3A

  • Bullard at Chapel Hill
  • Kilgore at Gladewater
  • Spring Hill at Henderson

 

District 19-3A

  • Fairfield at Rusk

 

District 20-3A

  • Jasper at Carthage
  • Center at Pollok Central
  • Diboll at Lufkin Hudson

 

District 13-2A

  • Malakoff at Eustace

 

District 14-2A

  • Alba-Golden at Commerce
  • Edgewood at Quitman
  • Grand Saline at Como-Pickton
  • Winnsboro at Lone Oak

 

District 15-2A

  • Cooper at Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill
  • Mount Vernon at Paris Chisum

 

District 16-2A

  • Daingerfield at Hughes Springs
  • Hooks at Queen City
  • Linden-Kildare at Paul Pewitt
  • Redwater at New Boston

 

District 17-2A

  • Elysian Fields at New Diana
  • White Oak at Tatum
  • Waskom at Jefferson
  • Union Grove at Ore City

 

District 18-2A

  • Arp at Frankston
  • Troup at Hawkins
  • Winona at West Rusk
  • Harmony at Sabine

 

District 19-2A

  • Palestine Westwood at Crockett
  • Groveton at Elkhart
  • Woden at Nacogdoches Central Heights

 

District 20-2A

  • Corrigan-Camden at Newton
  • Hemphill at Warren
  • Kirbyville at Woodville

 

District 17-A

  • Saltillo at Sulphur Bluff
  • Sulphur Springs North Hopkins at Miller Grove
  • Ladonia Fannindel at Yantis

 

District 19-A

  • Cayuga at LaPoynor
  • Trinidad at Cross Roads
  • Kerens at Neches
  • Fruitvale at Martin's Mill

 

District 20-A

  • Harleton at Carlisle
  • Gary at Big Sandy
  • Leverett's Chapel at Union Hill

 

District 21-A

  • Chireno at Douglass
  • Cushing at Mount Enterprise
  • Joaquin at Shelbyville
  • Tenaha at Timpson

 

District 22-A

  • Alto at Kennard
  • Apple Springs at Wells
  • Latexo at Grapeland
  • Slocum at Lovelady

 

District 23-A

  • West Sabine at Burkeville
  • San Augustine at Brookeland
  • Broaddus at Colmesneil

 

TAPPS District 2-4A

  • Tyler Grace at Tyler All Saints
  • Tyler T.K. Gorman at Dallas Christian

 

TAPPS District 4-3A

  • Tyler East Texas Christian Academy at Greenville Christian

 

Non-District

  • Dallas First Baptist at Bullard Brook Hill