District 12-5A

  • Longview at Rockwall-Heath

 

District 14-5A

  • Lufkin at A&M Consolidated

 

District 14-4A

  • Marshall at Hallsville
  • Texas High at Pine Tree
  • Mount Pleasant at Sulphur Springs

 

District 16-4A

  • Nacogdoches at Jacksonville
  • Corsicana at John Tyler
  • Whitehouse at Lindale

 

District 13-3A

  • Paris at Atlanta
  • Pittsburg at Paris North Lamar
  • Pleasant Grove at Liberty-Eylau

 

District 15-3A

  • Athens at Canton
  • Van at Mineola
  • Mabank at Brownsboro

 

District 16-3A

  • Gladewater at Bullard
  • Chapel Hill at Spring Hill
  • Henderson at Gilmer

 

District 19-3A

  • Fairfield at Palestine
  • Mexia at Rusk

 

District 20-3A

  • Huntington at Center
  • Pollok Central at Diboll
  • Lufkin Hudson at Jasper

 

District 13-2A

  • Kemp at Malakoff

 

District 14-2A

  • Como-Pickton at Alba-Golden
  • Edgewood at Lone Oak
  • Quitman at Grand Saline
  • Commerce at Winnsboro

 

District 15-2A

  • Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill at Mount Vernon

 

District 16-2A

  • New Boston at Daingerfield
  • Hughes Springs at Hooks
  • Queen City at Paul Pewitt
  • Redwater at Linden-Kildare

 

District 17-2A

  • Ore City at New Diana
  • White Oak at Elysian Fields
  • Tatum at Waskom
  • Jefferson at Union Grove

 

District 18-2A

  • Arp at Troup
  • Frankston at Harmony
  • West Rusk at Hawkins
  • Sabine at Winona

 

District 19-2A

  • Crockett at Garrison
  • Elkhart at Woden
  • Nacogdoches Central Heights at Palestine Westwood

 

District 20-2A

  • Woodville at Hemphill
  • Newton at Warren
  • Corrigan-Camden at Kirbyville

 

District 17-A

  • Honey Grove at Saltillo
  • Sulphur Bluff at Sulphur Springs North Hopkins
  • Roxton at Yantis

 

District 19-A

  • Trinidad at Fruitvale
  • Cross Roads at Cayuga
  • LaPoynor at Kerens
  • Neches at Martin's Mill

 

District 20-A

  • Carlisle at Beckville
  • Big Sandy at Leverett's Chapel
  • Gary at Overton
  • Union Hill at Harleton

 

District 21-A

  • Chireno at Mount Enterprise
  • Douglass at Timpson
  • Tenaha at Joaquin
  • Shelbyville at Martinsville

 

District 22-A

  • Latexo at Alto
  • Wells at Grapeland
  • Kennard at Slocum

 

District 23-A

  • Colmesneil at West Sabine
  • Zavalla at Burkeville
  • San Augustine at Broaddus

 

TAPPS District 2-4A

  • Tyler Grace at Cedar Hill Trinity Christian
  • Dallas Shelton at Tyler All Saints

 

TAPPS District 4-3A

  • Bullard Brook Hill at Dallas Lutheran (DH)