District 12-5A

  • Longview at Mesquite Horn
  • Rockwall at Tyler Lee

 

District 14-5A

  • Lufkin at Bryan

 

District 14-4A

  • Hallsville at Marshall
  • Pine Tree at Texas High
  • Sulphur Springs at Mount Pleasant

 

District 16-4A

  • Jacksonville at Nacogdoches
  • John Tyler at Corsicana
  • Lindale at Whitehouse

 

District 15-3A

  • Canton at Athens
  • Brownsboro at Mabank
  • Mineola at Van

District 16-3A

  • Chapel Hill at Bullard
  • Gladewater at Kilgore
  • Henderson at Spring Hill

District 19-3A

  • Mexia at Palestine
  • Groesbeck at Rusk

District 20-3A

  • Carthage at Pollok Central
  • Diboll at Center
  • Jasper at Huntington

District 13-2A

  • Malakoff at Kemp

District 14-2A

  • Commerce at Alba-Golden
  • Quitman at Edgewood
  • Como-Pickton at Grand Saline
  • Lone Oak at Winnsboro

District 15-2A

  • Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill at Cooper
  • Paris Chisum at Mount Vernon

District 16-2A

  • Hughes Springs at Daingerfield
  • Queen City at Hooks
  • New Boston at Redwater
  • Paul Pewitt at Linden-Kildare

District 17-2A

  • New Diana at Elysian Fields
  • Ore City at Union Grove
  • Tatum at White Oak
  • Jefferson at Waskom

District 18-2A

  • Arp at Sabine
  • Troup at Frankston
  • Winona at Hawkins
  • Harmony at West Rusk

District 19-2A

  • Crockett at Palestine Westwood
  • Elkhart at Groveton
  • Nacogdoches Central Heights at Woden

District 20-2A

  • Hemphill at Woodville
  • Warren at Newton
  • Kirbyville at Corrigan-Camden

District 17-A

  • Cumby at Saltillo
  • Honey Grove at Yantis

District 19-A

  • Cayuga at Neches
  • Fruitvale at Cross Roads
  • Trinidad at LaPoynor
  • Kerens at Martin's Mill

District 20-A

  • Overton at Big Sandy
  • Gary at Union Hill
  • Harleton at Beckville
  • Leverett's Chapel at Carlisle

District 21-A

  • Douglass at Chireno
  • Mount Enterprise at Cushing
  • Shelbyville at Joaquin
  • Tenaha at Timpson

District 22-A

  • Kennard at Alto
  • Grapeland at Latexo
  • Lovelady at Slocum
  • Wells at Apple Springs

District 23-A

  • Burkeville at West Sabine
  • Brookeland at San Augustine
  • Colmesneil at Broaddus

TAPPS District 2-4A

  • Dallas Christian at Tyler T.K. Gorman
  • Tyler All Saints at Tyler Grace

TAPPS District 4-3A

  • Garland Christian at Tyler ETCA

 

Non-District

  • Geona Central, Ark. at Atlanta
  • Paris at Arkansas High
  • Paris North Lamar at Prairiland
  • Zavalla at Lufkin Hudson JV