District 12-5A

  • North Mesquite at Longview
  • Tyler Lee at Mesquite

 

District 14-5A

  • The Woodlands College Park at Lufkin

 

District 14-4A

  • Hallsville at Pine Tree
  • Marshall at Mount Pleasant
  • Texas High at Sulphur Springs

 

District 16-4A

  • Whitehouse at Jacksonville
  • John Tyler at Lindale
  • Corsicana at Nacogdoches

 

District 13-3A

  • Atlanta at Paris
  • Paris North Lamar at Pittsburg
  • Liberty-Eylau at Pleasant Grove

 

District 15-3A

  • Van at Athens
  • Mineola at Brownsboro
  • Mabank at Canton

 

District 16-3A

  • Bullard at Henderson
  • Gilmer at Spring Hill
  • Kilgore at Chapel Hill

 

District 19-3A

  • Palestine at Fairfield
  • Rusk at Mexia

 

District 20-3A

  • Lufkin Hudson at Carthage
  • Huntington at Diboll
  • Pollok Central at Jasper

 

District 13-2A

  • Eustace at Malakoff

 

District 14-2A

  • Alba-Golden at Winnsboro
  • Edgewood at Como-Pickton
  • Grand Saline at Commerce
  • Quitman at Lone Oak

 

District 15-2A

  • Mount Vernon at Rivercrest

 

District 16-2A

  • Daingerfield at Queen City
  • Hooks at Paul Pewitt
  • Redwater at Hughes Springs
  • Linden-Kildare at New Boston

 

District 17-2A

  • Union Grove at New Diana
  • Elysian Fields at Tatum
  • White Oak at Jefferson
  • Waskom at Ore City

 

District 18-2A

  • West Rusk at Arp
  • Hawkins at Harmony
  • Sabine at Frankston
  • Winona at Troup

 

District 19-2A

  • Woden at Crockett
  • Palestine Westwood at Garrison
  • Groveton at Nacogdoches Central Heights

 

District 20-2A

  • Newton at Corrigan-Camden
  • Warren at Hemphill
  • Woodville at Kirbyville

 

District 17-A

  • Saltillo at Sulphur Springs North Hopkins
  • Yantis at Sulphur Bluff

 

District 19-A

  • Martin's Mill at Cayuga
  • Kerens at Fruitvale
  • LaPoynor at Cross Roads
  • Trinidad at Neches

 

District 20-A

  • Union Hill at Big Sandy
  • Carlisle at Gary
  • Harleton at Overton
  • Beckville at Leverett's Chapel

 

District 21-A

  • Chireno at Tenaha
  • Cushing at Douglass
  • Joaquin at Martinsville
  • Timpson at Shelbyville

 

District 22-A

  • Lovelady at Alto
  • Kennard at Grapeland
  • Wells at Latexo
  • Apple Springs at Slocum

 

District 23-A

  • West Sabine at Broaddus
  • San Augustine at Colmesneil
  • Brookeland at Zavalla