District 12-5A

  • Tyler Lee at Rockwall

 

District 14-4A

  • Texas High at Mount Pleasant
  • Hallsville at Sulphur Springs
  • Marshall at Pine Tree

 

District 16-4A

  • John Tyler at Jacksonville
  • Corsicana at Lindale
  • Whitehouse at Nacogdoches

 

District 13-3A

  • Paris North Lamar at Atlanta
  • Pleasant Grove at Paris
  • Pittsburg at Liberty-Eylau

 

District 15-3A

  • Mabank at Athens
  • Mineola at Canton
  • Van at Brownsboro

 

District 16-3A

  • Henderson at Bullard
  • Chapel Hill at Kilgore
  • Gilmer at Spring Hill

 

District 19-3A

  • Rusk at Palestine

 

District 20-3A

  • Lufkin Hudson at Carthage
  • Center at Huntington
  • Diboll at Jasper

 

District 14-2A

  • Winnsboro at Alba-Golden
  • Como-Pickton at Edgewood
  • Commerce at Grand Saline
  • Lone Oak at Quitman

 

District 15-2A

  • Bogata Rivercrest at Mount Vernon

 

District 16-2A

  • Hughes Springs at Redwater
  • New Boston at Linden-Kildare
  • Paul Pewitt at Hooks
  • Queen City at Daingerfield

 

District 17-2A

  • New Diana at Union Grove
  • Tatum at Elysian Fields
  • Jefferson at White Oak
  • Ore City at Waskom

 

District 18-2A

  • Sabine at Arp
  • Frankston at Troup
  • Hawkins at Winona
  • West Rusk at Harmony

 

District 19-2A

  • Crockett at Woden
  • Garrison at Palestine Westwood
  • Nacogdoches Central Heights at Groveton

 

District 20-2A

  • Kountze at Newton
  • Woodville at Deweyville
  • Corrigan-Camden at Kirbyville
  • Warren at Hemphill

 

District 16-A

  • Saltillo at Cumby
  • Sulphur Springs North Hopkins at Sulphur Bluff

 

District 18-A

  • Fruitvale at Big Sandy
  • Union Hill at Harleton

 

District 19-A

  • Trinidad at Cayuga
  • Kerens at Neches

 

District 20-A

  • Apple Springs at Latexo
  • Kennard at Lovelady
  • Grapeland at Slocum

 

District 21-A

  • Carlisle at Alto
  • Overton at Cushing

 

District 22-A

  • Joaquin at Beckville
  • Chireno at Timpson
  • Shelbyville at Martinsville

 

District 23-A

  • Broaddus at West Sabine
  • Zavalla at Brookeland

 

TAPPS District 2-4A

  • Tyler Grace at Tyler All Saints
  • Tyler T.K. Gorman at Waco Reicher

 

TAPPS District 4-3A

  • Bullard Brook Hill at Richardson Canyon Creek