APRIL 5 GAMES

District 12-5A

  • Mesquite Horn at Longview
  • Tyler Lee at Rockwall-Heath

 

District 14-5A

  • Lufkin at The Woodlands

 

District 14-4A

  • Pine Tree at Mount Pleasant
  • Sulphur Springs at Marshall
  • Hallsville at Texas High

 

District 16-4A

  • Whitehouse at John Tyler
  • Jacksonville at Corsicana
  • Nacogdoches at Lindale

 

District 13-3A

  • Atlanta at Pittsburg
  • Paris at Liberty-Eylau
  • Pleasant Grove at Paris North Lamar

 

District 15-3A

  • Athens at Brownsboro
  • Canton at Van
  • Mabank at Mineola

 

District 16-3A

  • Bullard at Kilgore
  • Spring Hill at Gladewater
  • Gilmer at Chapel Hill

 

District 19-3A

  • Palestine at Mexia
  • Rusk at Groesbeck

 

District 20-3A

  • Jasper at Carthage
  • Center at Lufkin Hudson
  • Huntington at Pollok Central

 

District 13-2A

  • Kemp at Malakoff

 

District 15-2A

  • Paris Chisum at Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill
  • Cooper at Mount Vernon

 

District 16-2A

  • Daingerfield at Redwater
  • Hooks at New Boston
  • Paul Pewitt at Hughes Springs
  • Queen City at Linden-Kildare

 

District 17-2A

  • Tatum at New Diana
  • White Oak at Union Grove
  • Waskom at Elysian Fields
  • Jefferson at Ore City

 

District 18-2A

  • Harmony at Arp
  • Winona at Frankston
  • West Rusk at Troup
  • Hawkins at Sabine

 

District 19-2A

  • Palestine Westwood at Elkhart
  • Garrison at Nacogdoches Central Heights
  • Woden at Groveton

 

District 20-2A

  • Hemphill at Deweyville
  • Kountze at Woodville
  • Newton at Kirbyville
  • Warren at Corrigan-Camden

 

District 16-A

  • Sulphur Springs North Hopkins at Yantis

 

District 18-A

  • Harleton at Big Sandy
  • Union Hill at Martin's Mill

 

District 19-A

  • Kerens at Cayuga
  • Neches at Cross Roads

 

District 20-A

  • Grapeland at Apple Springs
  • Kennard at Latexo
  • Slocum at Lovelady

 

District 21-A

  • Cushing at Alto
  • Douglass at Carlisle
  • Wells at Mount Enterprise (DH)

 

District 22-A

  • Beckville at Gary
  • Joaquin at Chireno
  • Martinsville at Timpson

 

District 23-A

  • West Sabine at Dallardsville Big Sandy
  • Broaddus at Zavalla

 

APRIL 6 GAMES

District 12-5A

  • Longview at Rockwall
  • Tyler Lee at Mesquite

 

District 14-2A

  • Alba-Golden at Quitman
  • Grand Saline at Edgewood
  • Winnsboro at Como-Pickton

 

District 17-2A

  • New Diana at Jefferson
  • Waskom at White Oak
  • Elysian Fields at Ore City
  • Union Grove at Tatum