District 12-5A

  • Tyler Lee at Longview

 

District 14-5A

  • Lufkin at Conroe Oak Ridge

 

District 14-4A

  • Hallsville at Marshall
  • Pine Tree at Texas High
  • Sulphur Springs at Mount Pleasant

 

District 16-4A

  • Jacksonville at Nacogdoches
  • John Tyler at Corsicana
  • Lindale at Whitehouse

 

District 13-3A

  • Pittsburg at Atlanta
  • Liberty-Eylau at Paris
  • Paris North Lamar at Pleasant Grove

 

District 15-3A

  • Canton at Athens
  • Brownsboro at Mabank
  • Mineola at Van

 

District 16-3A

  • Chapel Hill at Bullard
  • Gladewater at Kilgore
  • Henderson at Spring Hill

 

District 19-3A

  • Mexia at Palestine
  • Groesbeck at Rusk

 

District 20-3A

  • Pollok Central at Carthage
  • Diboll at Huntington
  • Lufkin Hudson at Jasper

 

District 14-2A

  • Commerce at Alba-Golden
  • Quitman at Edgewood
  • Como-Pickton at Grand Saline
  • Lone Oak at Winnsboro

 

District 15-2A

  • Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill at Cooper
  • Paris Chisum at Mount Vernon

 

District 16-2A

  • Hughes Springs at Daingerfield
  • Queen City at Hooks
  • New Boston at Redwater
  • Paul Pewitt at Linden-Kildare

 

District 17-2A

  • New Diana at Elysian Fields
  • Ore City at Union Grove
  • Jefferson at Waskom
  • Tatum at White Oak

 

District 18-2A

  • Arp at Sabine
  • Harmony at West Rusk
  • Troup at Frankston
  • Winona at Hawkins

 

District 19-2A

  • Crockett at Palestine Westwood
  • Elkhart at Groveton
  • Nacogdoches Central Heights at Woden

 

District 20-2A

  • Corrigan-Camden at Kountze
  • Woodville at Hemphill
  • Warren at Newton

 

District 16-A

  • Sulphur Bluff at Saltillo
  • Yantis at Sulphur Springs North Hopkins

 

District 18-A

  • Union Hill at Fruitvale
  • Harleton at Martin's Mill

 

District 20-A

  • Grapeland at Lovelady
  • Slocum at Latexo
  • Kennard at Apple Springs

 

District 21-A

  • Wells at Alto
  • Carlisle at Cushing
  • Overton at Mount Enterprise

 

District 22-A

  • Gary at Shelbyville
  • Timpson at Joaquin
  • Martinsville at Beckville

 

District 23-A

  • Colmesneil at Broaddus
  • Zavalla at Chester

 

TAPPS District 2-4A

  • Tyler T.K. Gorman at Tyler All Saints

 

Non-District

  • Douglass at Chireno