District 11-6A

  • Longview at Mesquite Horn
  • John Tyler at Rockwall
  • Rockwall-Heath at Tyler Lee

District 12-6A

  • Lufkin at Conroe Oak Ridge

District 16-5A

  • Pine Tree at Marshall
  • Hallsville at Texas High
  • Greenville at Sulphur Springs

District 17-5A

  • Whitehouse at Nacogdoches
  • Lindale at Jacksonville

District 13-4A

  • Van at Brownsboro
  • Canton at Emory Rains

District 14-4A

  • Atlanta at Pittsburg
  • Liberty-Eylau at Paris
  • Pleasant Grove at Paris North Lamar

District 15-4A

  • Gilmer at Bullard
  • Kilgore at Spring Hill
  • Chapel Hill at Gladewater

District 16-4A

  • Center at Carthage
  • Henderson at Rusk

District 18-4A

  • Mexia at Athens

District 21-4A

  • Lufkin Hudson at Diboll
  • Shepherd at Huntington

District 12-3A

  • Edgewood at Alba-Golden
  • Scurry-Rosser at Eustace
  • Mineola at Grand Saline
  • Kemp at Quitman

District 13-3A

  • Como-Pickton at Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill
  • Paris Chisum at Mount Vernon
  • Cooper at Winnsboro

District 14-3A

  • New Boston at Daingerfield
  • Hooks at DeKalb
  • Queen City at Hughes Springs
  • Redwater at Paul Pewitt

District 15-3A

  • Troup at Arp
  • Tyler Cumberland Academy at Harmony
  • Sabine at Winona

District 16-3A

  • Beckville at White Oak
  • Harleton at New Diana
  • Elysian Fields at Waskom
  • Ore City at Jefferson

District 18-3A

  • Palestine Westwood at Frankston
  • Malakoff at Buffalo

District 21-3A

  • Crockett at Hempstead

District 22-3A

  • Corrigan-Camden at Garrison
  • Hemphill at Woodville
  • Pollok Central at Newton

District 14-2A

  • Martin’s Mill at Cumby
  • Campbell at Sulphur Springs North Hopkins

District 15-2A

  • Clarksville at Linden-Kildare
  • Maud at Simms Bowie

District 16-2A

  • Big Sandy at Hawkins
  • Gary at Carlisle
  • Union Grove at Overton

District 19-2A

  • Frost at Cayuga
  • Cross Roads at Itasca
  • Italy at LaPoynor

District 20-2A

  • Dallardsville Big Sandy at Grapeland
  • Groveton at Lovelady
  • Centerville at Latexo

District 21-2A

  • Alto at Neches
  • Mount Enterprise at Cushing
  • New Summerfield at Douglass

District 22-2A

  • Joaquin at Tenaha
  • San Augustine at Timpson
  • Woden at Shelbyville

District 23-2A

  • Broaddus at Zavalla
  • Lufkin Pineywoods Academy at Colmesneil
  • Brookeland at West Sabine

District 24-A

  • Avinger at Fruitvale
  • Union Hill at Bloomburg

District 27-A

  • Laneville at Avalon
  • Milford at Oakwood
  • Slocum at Trinidad

District 28-A

  • Apple Springs at Kennard
  • Wells at Martinsville

Non-District

  • Tatum at Nacogdoches Central Heights