District 11-6A

  • Longview at Tyler Lee
  • John Tyler at North Mesquite

District 12-6A

  • Lufkin at Montgomery

District 16-5A

  • Pine Tree at Texas High
  • Hallsville at Sulphur Springs
  • Greenville at Mount Pleasant

District 17-5A

  • Whitehouse at Corsicana
  • Lindale at Nacogdoches
  • Jacksonville at Ennis

District 13-4A

  • Brownsboro at Mabank
  • Van at Emory Rains
  • Wills Point at Canton

District 14-4A

  • Atlanta at Paris
  • Pleasant Grove at Liberty-Eylau
  • Pittsburg at Paris North Lamar

District 15-4A

  • Gladewater at Bullard
  • Kilgore at Gilmer
  • Chapel Hill at Spring Hill

District 16-4A

  • Carthage at Henderson
  • Tatum at Center

District 18-4A

  • Palestine at Fairfield

District 21-4A

  • Huntington at Lufkin Hudson
  • Jasper at Shepherd

District 12-3A

  • Mineola at Alba-Golden
  • Edgewood at Eustace
  • Kemp at Grand Saline
  • Scurry-Rosser at Quitman

District 13-3A

  • Como-Pickton at Mount Vernon
  • Cooper at Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill
  • Pattonville Prairiland at Winnsboro

District 14-3A

  • Queen City at Daingerfield
  • Hooks at Hughes Springs
  • New Boston at Paul Pewitt
  • Redwater at DeKalb

District 15-3A

  • West Rusk at Arp
  • Sabine at Harmony
  • Troup at Winona

District 16-3A

  • Beckville at Jefferson
  • Elysian Fields at New Diana
  • Harleton at White Oak
  • Ore City at Waskom

District 18-3A

  • Elkhart at Frankston
  • Palestine Westwood at Teague

District 21-3A

  • Crockett at Onalaska

District 22-3A

  • Pollok Central at Garrison
  • Corrigan-Camden at Woodville
  • Newton at Nacogdoches Central Heights

District 14-2A

  • Dallas Gateway at Martin’s Mill
  • Quinlan Boles at Sulphur Springs North Hopkins

District 15-2A

  • Detroit at Linden-Kildare
  • Avery at Simms Bowie

District 16-2A

  • Overton at Big Sandy
  • Hawkins at Gary
  • Union Grove at Carlisle

District 19-2A

  • Itasca at Cayuga
  • Frost at LaPoynor
  • Cross Roads at Kerens

District 20-2A

  • Grapeland at Centerville
  • Groveton at Latexo

District 21-2A

  • Douglass at Alto
  • Cushing at New Summerfield
  • Mount Enterprise at Neches

District 22-2A

  • Timpson at Chireno
  • Joaquin at Shelbyville
  • San Augustine at Tenaha

District 23-2A

  • Broaddus at West Sabine
  • Colmesneil at Brookeland
  • Zavalla at Lufkin Pineywoods

District 23-A

  • Saltillo at Roxton

District 24-A

  • Yantis at Avinger
  • Fruitvale at Union Hill

District 27-A

  • Laneville at Oakwood
  • Milford at Slocum

District 28-A

  • Apple Springs at Chester
  • Groveton Centerville at Martinsville
  • Wells at Kennard