District 12-5A

  • Rockwall-Heath at Longview

 

District 14-5A

  • The Woodlands at Lufkin

 

District 14-4A

  • Hallsville at Pine Tree
  • Marshall at Mount Pleasant
  • Texas High at Sulphur Springs

 

District 16-4A

  • Whitehouse at Jacksonville
  • John Tyler at Lindale
  • Corsicana at Nacogdoches

 

District 13-3A

  • Atlanta at Paris
  • Liberty-Eylau at Pleasant Grove
  • Paris North Lamar at Pittsburg

 

District 15-3A

  • Van at Athens
  • Mineola at Brownsboro
  • Mabank at Canton

 

District 16-3A

  • Chapel Hill at Bullard
  • Gladewater at Kilgore
  • Henderson at Spring Hill

 

District 19-3A

  • Rusk at Fairfield

 

District 20-3A

  • Pollok Central at Carthage
  • Diboll at Huntington
  • Lufkin Hudson at Jasper

 

District 13-2A

  • Eustace at Malakoff

 

District 14-2A

  • Como-Pickton at Grand Saline
  • Quitman at Edgewood
  • Lone Oak at Winnsboro
  • Commerce at Alba-Golden

 

District 15-2A

  • Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill at Cooper
  • Paris Chisum at Mount Vernon

 

District 16-2A

  • Hughes Springs at Daingerfield
  • Queen City at Hooks
  • New Boston at Redwater
  • Paul Pewitt at Linden-Kildare

 

District 17-2A

  • New Diana at Elysian Fields
  • Jefferson at Waskom
  • Tatum at White Oak
  • Ore City at Union Grove

 

District 18-2A

  • Sabine at Harmony
  • Frankston at Arp
  • Hawkins at Troup
  • West Rusk at Winona

 

District 19-2A

  • Crockett at Palestine Westwood
  • Elkhart at Groveton
  • Woden vs. Nacogdoches Central Heights

 

District 20-2A

  • Warren at Hemphill
  • Newton at Corrigan-Camden
  • Woodville at Kirbyville

 

District 17-A

  • Sulphur Bluff at Saltillo
  • Miller Grove at Sulphur Springs North Hopkins
  • Ladonia Fannindel at Yantis

 

District 18-A

  • McLeod at Avery
  • Maud at Simms Bowie

 

District 19-A

  • LaPoynor at Cayuga
  • Cross Roads at Trinidad
  • Martin's Mill at Fruitvale
  • Neches at Kerens

 

District 20-A

  • Beckville at Carlisle
  • Leverett's Chapel at Big Sandy
  • Gary at Overton
  • Harleton at Union Hill

 

District 21-A

  • Mount Enterprise at Cushing
  • Douglass at Chireno
  • Shelbyville at Joaquin
  • Tenaha at Timpson

 

District 22-A

  • Kennard at Alto
  • Grapeland at Latexo
  • Lovelady at Slocum
  • Wells at Apple Springs

 

District 23-A

  • Colmesneil at Chester
  • San Augustine at West Sabine
  • Zavalla at Broaddus

 

TAPPS District 2-4A

  • Tyler Bishop Gorman at Dallas Christian