District 12-5A

  • Longview at Rockwall
  • Rockwall-Heath at Tyler Lee

 

District 14-5A

  • Lufkin at A&M Consolidated

 

District 14-4A

  • Hallsville at Texas High
  • Marshall at Sulphur Springs
  • Pine Tree at Mount Pleasant

 

District 16-4A

  • Corsicana at Jacksonville
  • John Tyler at Whitehouse
  • Lindale at Nacogdoches

 

District 13-3A

  • Atlanta at Liberty-Eylau
  • Pleasant Grove at Pittsburg

 

District 15-3A

  • Brownsboro at Athens
  • Mineola at Mabank
  • Van at Canton

 

District 16-3A

  • Kilgore at Bullard
  • Chapel Hill at Gilmer
  • Gladewater at Spring Hill

 

District 19-3A

  • Mexia at Palestine
  • Groesbeck at Rusk

 

District 20-3A

  • Carthage at Jasper
  • Lufkin Hudson at Center
  • Pollok Central at Huntington

 

District 13-2A

  • Scurry-Rosser at Eustace
  • Red Oak Life at Malakoff

 

District 14-2A

  • Quitman at Alba-Golden
  • Como-Pickton at Winnsboro
  • Edgewood at Grand Saline

 

District 15-2A

  • Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill at Paris Chisum
  • Mount Vernon at Cooper

 

District 16-2A

  • Redwater at Daingerfield
  • New Boston at Hooks
  • Hughes Springs at Paul Pewitt
  • Linden-Kildare at Queen City

 

District 17-2A

  • New Diana at Tatum
  • Elysian Fields at Waskom
  • Union Grove at White Oak
  • Ore City at Jefferson

 

District 18-2A

  • Harmony at Arp
  • Sabine at Hawkins
  • Troup at West Rusk
  • Winona at Frankston

 

District 20-2A

  • Hemphill at Corrigan-Camden
  • Newton at Kirbyville
  • Warren at Woodville

 

District 17-A

  • Yantis at Saltillo
  • Honey Grove at Sulphur Springs North Hopkins

 

District 18-A

  • Detroit at McLeod
  • Avery at Simms Bowie

 

District 19-A

  • Trinidad at Cayuga
  • Neches at Fruitvale
  • Cross Roads at Kerens
  • LaPoynor at Martin's Mill

 

District 20-A

  • Beckville at Big Sandy
  • Gary at Harleton
  • Carlisle at Union Hill
  • Leverett's Chapel at Overton

 

District 21-A

  • Cushing at Chireno
  • Douglass at Joaquin
  • Mount Enterprise at Timpson
  • Tenaha at Martinsville

 

District 22-A

  • Alto at Wells
  • Apple Springs at Grapeland
  • Kennard at Lovelady
  • Latexo at Slocum

 

District 23-A

  • Broaddus at Chester
  • West Sabine at Brookeland
  • Colmesneil at Zavalla
  • San Augustine at Burkeville

 

TAPPS District 2-4A

  • Tyler Bishop Gorman at Waco Reicher

 

TAPPS District 4-3A

  • Dallas Lutheran at Bullard Brook Hill