District 12-5A

  • Tyler Lee at Longview

 

District 14-5A

  • The Woodlands College Park at Lufkin

 

District 14-4A

  • Hallsville at Pine Tree
  • Marshall at Mount Pleasant
  • Texas High at Sulphur Springs

 

District 16-4A

  • Whitehouse at Jacksonville
  • John Tyler at Lindale
  • Corsicana at Nacogdoches

 

District 13-3A

  • Atlanta at Paris
  • Liberty-Eylau at Pleasant Grove
  • Paris North Lamar at Pittsburg

 

District 15-3A

  • Van at Athens
  • Mineola at Brownsboro
  • Mabank at Canton

 

District 16-3A

  • Chapel Hill at Bullard
  • Gladewater at Kilgore
  • Henderson at Spring Hill

 

District 19-3A

  • Rusk at Fairfield

 

District 20-3A

  • Pollok Central at Carthage
  • Diboll at Huntington
  • Lufkin Hudson at Jasper

 

District 13-2A

  • Palmer at Eustace
  • Malakoff at Red Oak Life

 

District 14-2A

  • Como-Pickton at Grand Saline
  • Quitman at Edgewood
  • Lone Oak at Winnsboro
  • Commerce at Alba-Golden

 

District 15-2A

  • Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill at Cooper
  • Paris Chisum at Mount Vernon

 

District 16-2A

  • Hughes Springs at Daingerfield
  • Queen City at Hooks
  • New Boston at Redwater
  • Paul Pewitt at Linden-Kildare

 

District 17-2A

  • New Diana at Elysian Fields
  • Jefferson at Waskom
  • Tatum at White Oak
  • Ore City at Union Grove

 

District 18-2A

  • Sabine at Harmony
  • Frankston at Arp
  • Hawkins at Troup
  • West Rusk at Winona

 

District 19-2A

  • Crockett at Palestine Westwood
  • Elkhart at Groveton
  • Woden vs. Nacogdoches Central Heights

 

District 20-2A

  • Woodville at Hemphill
  • Warren at Newton
  • Corrigan-Camden at Kountze

 

District 16-A

  • Cumby at Saltillo
  • Yantis at Sulphur Bluff

 

District 17-A

  • McLeod at Avery
  • Maud at Simms Bowie

 

District 18-A

  • Martin's Mill at Big Sandy
  • Fruitvale at Harleton

 

District 19-A

  • Kerens at Cayuga
  • LaPoynor at Cross Roads

 

District 21-A

  • Wells at Alto
  • Carlisle at Cushing
  • Overton at Mount Enterprise

 

District 22-A

  • Martinsville at Beckville
  • Gary at Shelbyville
  • Timpson at Joaquin

 

District 23-A

  • Colmesneil at Chester
  • Zavalla at Broaddus
  • Dallardsville Big Sandy at West Sabine

 

TAPPS District 2-4A

  • Dallas Parish Episcopal at Tyler All Saints
  • Waco Reicher at Tyler Grace

 

TAPPS District 4-3A

  • Richardson Canyon Creek at Bullard Brook Hill