District 12-5A

  • Mesquite at Longview
  • Tyler Lee at North Mesquite

 

District 14-4A

  • Mount Pleasant at Hallsville
  • Texas High at Marshall
  • Sulphur Springs at Pine Tree

 

District 16-4A

  • Nacogdoches at John Tyler
  • Whitehouse at Corsicana

 

District 13-3A

  • Paris North Lamar at Atlanta
  • Pittsburg at Liberty-Eylau
  • Pleasant Grove at Paris

 

District 15-3A

  • Athens at Mineola
  • Canton at Brownsboro
  • Mabank at Van

 

District 16-3A

  • Spring Hill at Bullard
  • Gilmer at Kilgore
  • Henderson at Gladewater

 

District 19-3A

  • Rusk at Palestine

 

District 20-3A

  • Carthage at Center
  • Pollok Central at Diboll
  • Jasper at Huntington

 

District 13-2A

  • Scurry-Rosser at Malakoff

 

District 14-2A

  • Alba-Golden at Grand Saline
  • Lone Oak at Como-Pickton
  • Winnsboro at Edgewood
  • Commerce at Quitman

 

District 15-2A

  • Pattonville Prairiland at Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill
  • Mount Vernon at DeKalb

 

District 16-2A

  • Hooks at Daingerfield
  • Hughes Springs at Linden-Kildare
  • Queen City at New Boston
  • Paul Pewitt at Redwater

 

District 17-2A

  • New Diana at Waskom
  • Union Grove at Elysian Fields
  • Jefferson at Tatum
  • White Oak at Ore City

 

District 18-2A

  • Harmony at Winona
  • West Rusk at Frankston
  • Hawkins at Arp
  • Sabine at Troup

 

District 19-2A

  • Crockett at Nacogdoches Central Heights
  • Garrison at Elkhart
  • Groveton at Palestine Westwood

 

District 20-2A

  • Hemphill at Newton
  • Woodville at Corrigan-Camden

 

District 16-A

  • Saltillo at Cumby
  • Sulphur Bluff at Yantis

 

District 17-A

  • McLeod at Simms Bowie

 

District 18-A

  • Union Hill at Big Sandy
  • Fruitvale at Martin's Mill

 

District 19-A

  • Neches at Cayuga
  • Kerens at Cross Roads

 

District 20-A

  • Grapeland at Kennard
  • Lovelady at Latexo
  • Apple Springs at Slocum

 

District 21-A

  • Alto at Douglass

 

District 22-A

  • Joaquin at Beckville
  • Gary at Timpson
  • Chireno at Martinsville

 

District 23-A

  • Brookeland at Colmesneil
  • Zavalla at West Sabine
  • Burkeville at Broaddus

 

TAPPS District 2-4A

  • Dallas Christian at Tyler Bishop Gorman

 

TAPPS District 4-3A

  • Bullard Brook Hill at McKinney Christian