District 12-5A

  • North Mesquite at Tyler Lee

 

District 14-5A

  • Conroe at Lufkin

 

District 14-4A

  • Sulphur Springs at Marshall
  • Mount Pleasant at Pine Tree
  • Texas High at Hallsville

 

District 16-4A

  • Corsicana at Lindale
  • John Tyler at Jacksonville
  • Whitehouse at Nacogdoches

 

District 13-3A

  • Atlanta at Pittsburg
  • Paris at Liberty-Eylau
  • Pleasant Grove at Paris North Lamar

 

District 15-3A

  • Athens at Van
  • Brownsboro at Mineola
  • Canton at Mabank

 

District 16-3A

  • Bullard at Spring Hill
  • Gladewater at Henderson
  • Kilgore at Gilmer

 

District 19-3A

  • Palestine at Rusk

 

District 20-3A

  • Carthage at Huntington
  • Pollok Central at Center
  • Lufkin Hudson at Diboll

 

District 13-2A

  • Eustace at Palmer
  • Dallas Faith Family at Malakoff

 

District 14-2A

  • Alba-Golden at Winnsboro
  • Commerce at Grand Saline
  • Como-Pickton at Quitman
  • Lone Oak at Edgewood

 

District 15-2A

  • Mount Vernon at Clarksville
  • Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill at Bogata Rivercrest

 

District 16-2A

  • Daingerfield at Hooks
  • Hughes Springs at Linden-Kildare
  • Paul Pewitt at Redwater
  • New Boston at Queen City

 

District 17-2A

  • Jefferson at Elysian Fields
  • New Diana at White Oak
  • Ore City at Tatum
  • Union Grove at Waskom

 

District 18-2A

  • Frankston at West Rusk
  • Harmony at Winona
  • Arp at Hawkins
  • Troup at Sabine

 

District 19-2A

  • Elkhart at Crockett
  • Woden at Palestine Westwood

 

District 20-2A

  • Woodville at Warren
  • Hemphill at Corrigan-Camden
  • Deweyville at Newton

 

District 16-A Division I

  • Maud at McLeod
  • Honey Grove at Sulphur Springs North Hopkins

 

District 17-A Division I

  • Beckville at Harleton
  • Big Sandy at LaPoynor
  • Carlisle at Overton

 

District 18-A Division I

  • Cayuga at Dawson
  • Cross Roads at Kerens

 

District 20-A Division I

  • Normangee at Grapeland
  • Jewett Leon at Latexo
  • Lovelady at Slocum

 

District 21-A Division I

  • Alto at Neches
  • Mount Enterprise at Cushing
  • Wells at New Summerfield

 

District 22-A Division I

  • Martinsville at Gary
  • Joaquin at Timpson
  • Shelbyville at Tenaha

 

District 23-A Division I

  • San Augustine at Broaddus
  • Lufkin Pineywoods at Brookeland
  • West Sabine at Zavalla

 

District 24-A Division I

  • Evadale at Colmesneil

 

District 25-A Division II

  • Kennard at Apple Springs
  • Chireno at Oakwood
  • Groveton Centerville at Laneville