District 12-5A

  • Longview at North Mesquite
  • Mesquite at Tyler Lee

District 14-5A

  • Lufkin at The Woodlands College Park

 

District 14-4A

  • Hallsville at Sulphur Springs
  • Marshall at Pine Tree
  • Texas High at Mount Pleasant

 

District 16-4A

  • John Tyler at Jacksonville
  • Corsicana at Lindale
  • Whitehouse at Nacogdoches

 

District 13-3A

  • Atlanta at Pleasant Grove
  • Liberty-Eylau at Paris North Lamar
  • Paris at Pittsburg

 

District 15-3A

  • Mabank at Athens
  • Van at Brownsboro
  • Mineola at Canton

 

District 16-3A

  • Bullard at Gilmer
  • Gladewater at Chapel Hill
  • Kilgore at Henderson

 

District 19-3A

  • Fairfield at Rusk

 

District 20-3A

  • Carthage at Diboll
  • Pollok Central at Lufkin Hudson
  • Jasper at Center

 

District 13-2A

  • Eustace at Kemp
  • Scurry-Rosser at Malakoff

 

District 14-2A

  • Alba-Golden at Lone Oak
  • Quitman at Como-Pickton
  • Edgewood at Commerce
  • Grand Saline at Winnsboro

 

District 15-2A

  • DeKalb at Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill
  • Mount Vernon at Pattonville Prairiland

 

District 16-2A

  • Linden-Kildare at Hooks
  • New Boston at Hughes Springs
  • Redwater at Queen City
  • Daingerfield at Paul Pewitt

 

District 17-2A

  • New Diana at Union Grove

 

District 18-2A

  • Harmony at Hawkins
  • Frankston at Sabine
  • Arp at West Rusk
  • Troup at Winona

 

District 19-2A

  • Crockett at Elkhart
  • Garrison at Groveton
  • Palestine Westwood at Woden

 

District 20-2A

  • Hemphill at Newton
  • Woodville at Corrigan-Camden

 

District 17-A

  • Roxton at Sulphur Springs North Hopkins
  • Yantis at Miller Grove

 

District 18-A

  • Avery at McLeod
  • Simms Bowie at Maud

 

District 19-A

  • Kerens at Cayuga
  • LaPoynor at Fruitvale
  • Neches at Cross Roads
  • Martin's Mill at Trinidad

 

District 20-A

  • Leverett's Chapel at Beckville
  • Big Sandy at Union Hill
  • Gary at Carlisle
  • Overton at Harleton

 

District 21-A

  • Shelbyville at Cushing
  • Joaquin at Timpson
  • Tenaha at Mount Enterprise
  • Chireno at Martinsville

 

District 22-A

  • Alto at Slocum
  • Lovelady at Grapeland
  • Kennard at Wells
  • Apple Springs at Latexo

 

District 23-A

  • West Sabine at Broaddus
  • Colmesneil at San Augustine
  • Zavalla at Brookeland

 

TAPPS District 2-4A

  • Tyler All Saints at Waco Reicher
  • Tyler Bishop Gorman at Carrollton Prince of Peace
  • Dallas Shelton at Tyler Grace

 

TAPPS District 4-3A

  • Bullard Brook Hill at Richardson Canyon Creek