District 12-5A

  • Longview at Rockwall-Heath
  • Mesquite Horn at Tyler Lee

District 14-5A

  • A&M Consolidated at Lufkin

 

District 14-4A

  • Hallsville at Sulphur Springs
  • Marshall at Pine Tree
  • Texas High at Mount Pleasant

 

District 16-4A

  • John Tyler at Jacksonville
  • Corsicana at Lindale
  • Whitehouse at Nacogdoches

 

District 13-3A

  • Atlanta at Pleasant Grove
  • Liberty-Eylau at Paris North Lamar
  • Paris at Pittsburg

 

District 15-3A

  • Mabank at Athens
  • Van at Brownsboro
  • Mineola at Canton

 

District 16-3A

  • Bullard at Gilmer
  • Gladewater at Chapel Hill
  • Kilgore at Henderson

 

District 19-3A

  • Fairfield at Rusk

 

District 20-3A

  • Carthage at Diboll
  • Pollok Central at Lufkin Hudson
  • Jasper at Center

 

District 13-2A

  • Eustace at Kemp
  • Malakoff at Dallas Life Oak Cliff

 

District 14-2A

  • Alba-Golden at Lone Oak
  • Quitman at Como-Pickton
  • Edgewood at Commerce
  • Grand Saline at Winnsboro

 

District 15-2A

  • DeKalb at Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill
  • Mount Vernon at Pattonville Prairiland

 

District 16-2A

  • Linden-Kildare at Hooks
  • New Boston at Hughes Springs
  • Redwater at Queen City
  • Daingerfield at Paul Pewitt

 

District 18-2A

  • Harmony at Hawkins
  • Frankston at Sabine
  • Arp at West Rusk
  • Troup at Winona

 

District 19-2A

  • Crockett at Elkhart
  • Garrison at Groveton
  • Palestine Westwood at Woden

 

District 20-2A

  • Hemphill at Kountze
  • Newton at Corrigan-Camden
  • Kirbyville at Woodville

 

District 16-A

  • Sulphur Springs North Hopkins at Saltillo
  • Miller Grove at Yantis

 

District 17-A

  • Avery at McLeod
  • Simms Bowie at Maud

 

District 18-A

  • Fruitvale at Big Sandy
  • Union Hill at Harleton

 

District 19-A

  • Cayuga at Kerens
  • LaPoynor at Cross Roads
  • Trinidad at Neches

 

District 20-A

  • Slocum at Kennard
  • Lovelady at Apple Springs

 

District 21-A

  • Overton at Alto
  • Douglass at Cushing
  • Carlisle at Wells

 

District 22-A

  • Martinsville at Gary
  • Joaquin at Shelbyville

 

District 23-A

  • Colmesneil at Dallardsville Big Sandy
  • West Sabine at Broaddus
  • Zavalla at Brookeland

 

TAPPS District 2-4A

  • Dallas Christian at Tyler All Saints
  • Tyler Bishop Gorman at Carrollton Prince of Peace
  • Tyler Grace at Dallas Parish Episcopal

 

TAPPS District 4-3A

  • Bullard Brook Hill at Richardson Canyon Creek