District 12-5A

  • Rockwall at Longview
  • Tyler Lee at Rockwall-Heath

 

District 14-5A

  • Lufkin at The Woodlands College Park

 

District 14-4A

  • Hallsville at Sulphur Springs
  • Marshall at Pine Tree
  • Texas High at Mount Pleasant

 

District 16-4A

  • Jacksonville at Nacogdoches
  • John Tyler at Corsicana
  • Lindale at Whitehouse

 

District 13-3A

  • Atlanta at Paris North Lamar
  • Liberty-Eylau at Pittsburg
  • Paris at Pleasant Grove

 

District 15-3A

  • Athens at Brownsboro
  • Canton at Van
  • Mabank at Mineola

 

District 16-3A

  • Bullard at Henderson
  • Kilgore at Chapel Hill
  • Spring Hill at Gilmer

 

District 19-3A

  • Palestine at Fairfield
  • Rusk at Mexia

 

District 20-3A

  • Diboll at Carthage
  • Center at Jasper
  • Lufkin Hudson at Pollok Central

 

District 13-2A

  • Scurry-Rosser at Eustace
  • Dallas Life Oak Cliff at Malakoff

 

District 14-2A

  • Quitman at Alba-Golden
  • Commerce at Como-Pickton
  • Winnsboro at Edgewood
  • Grand Saline at Lone Oak

 

District 15-2A

  • Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill at DeKalb
  • Pattonville Prairiland at Mount Vernon

 

District 16-2A

  • Hooks at Paul Pewitt
  • Redwater at Hughes Springs
  • Linden-Kildare at New Boston
  • Daingerfield at Queen City

 

District 17-2A

  • Union Grove at New Diana
  • Elysian Fields at Tatum
  • White Oak at Jefferson
  • Waskom at Ore City

 

District 18-2A

  • Arp at Sabine
  • Troup at Frankston
  • Harmony at West Rusk
  • Winona at Hawkins

 

District 19-2A

  • Woden at Crockett
  • Palestine Westwood at Garrison

 

District 20-2A

  • Kountze at Hemphill
  • Woodville at Kirbyville
  • Corrigan-Camden at Newton

 

District 16-A Division I

  • McLeod at Simms Bowie

 

District 17-A Division I

  • Martin's Mill at Overton
  • LaPoynor at Carlisle
  • Big Sandy at Beckville

 

District 18-A Division I

  • Cayuga at Wortham
  • Cross Roads at Hubbard

 

District 20-A Division I

  • Grapeland at Slocum
  • Normangee at Latexo

 

District 21-A Division I

  • Cushing at Alto
  • Mount Enterprise at New Summerfield
  • Neches at Wells

 

District 22-A Division I

  • Joaquin at Gary
  • Martinsville at Shelbyville
  • Timpson at Tenaha

 

District 23-A Division I

  • West Sabine at Broaddus
  • Zavalla at Brooekland
  • San Augustine at Lufkin Pineywoods Academy

 

District 24-A Division I

  • Colmesneil at Sabine Pass

 

District 23-A Division II

  • Yantis at Campbell
  • Fruitvale at Trinidad

 

District 24-A Division II

  • Avinger at Sulphur Bluff
  • Bloomburg at Karnack
  • Union Hill at Saltillo

 

District 25-A Division II

  • Groveton Centerville at Chireno
  • Laneville at Kennard

 

TAPPS District 2-4A

  • Dallas Parish Episcopal at Tyler All Saints
  • Waco Reicher at Tyler Bishop Gorman

 

TAPPS District 4-3A

  • McKinney Christian at Bullard Brook Hill

 

TAPPS District 3-2A

  • Rockwall Christian at Longview Christian Heritage
  • Tyler East Texas Christian at Rockwall Heritage Christian