Tuesday’s East Texas Boys Basketball Schedule [FEB. 16]
East Texas Boys Basketball Schedule (Feb. 16)
District 11-6A
- Tyler Lee at Rowlett
District 15-5A
- Hallsville at Longview
- Sulphur Springs at Marshall
- Mount Pleasant at Texas High
- Greenville at Pine Tree
District 16-5A
- John Tyler at Lufkin
- Jacksonville at Whitehouse
- Lindale at Nacogdoches
District 13-4A
- Athens at Kaufman
District 14-4A
- Brownsboro at Van
District 15-4A
- Paris at Atlanta
- Liberty-Eylau at Pleasant Grove
- Pittsburg at Paris North Lamar
District 16-4A
- Gilmer at Bullard
- Kilgore at Chapel Hill
- Spring Hill at Gladewater
District 19-4A
- Rusk at Tatum (Mon.)
- Center at Henderson
District 20-4A
- Diboll at Huntington
- Jasper at Lufkin Hudson
District 14-3A
- Alba-Golden at Edgewood
- Winnsboro at Harmony
- Grand Saline at Mineola
- Quitman at Winona
District 15-3A
- Paris Chisum at Hooks
- New Boston at Redwater
District 16-3A
- Daingerfield at Hughes Springs
- Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill at Linden-Kildare
- Mount Vernon at Queen City
District 17-3A
- New Diana at Sabine (Mon.)
- Elysian Fields at Waskom
- Jefferson at White Oak
District 18-3A
- Eustace at Arp
- Frankston at Corsicana Mildred
- Malakoff at Troup
- West Rusk at Rice
District 21-3A
- Crockett at Onalaska
- Trinity at Elkhart
- Palestine Westwood at New Waverly
District 22-3A
- Garrison at Woodville
- Pollok Central at Hemphill
- Corrigan-Camden at Newton
- Woden at Nacogdoches Central Heights
District 14-2A
- Como-Pickton at Sulphur Springs North Hopkins
- Quinlan Boles at Fruitvale
- Cumby at Martin's Mill
District 15-2A
- Simms Bowie at Avery
District 16-2A
- Big Sandy at Union Grove
- Harleton at McLeod
- Hawkins at Ore City
District 19-2A
- Cayuga at Kerens
- Wortham at LaPoynor
- Dawson at Cross Roads
District 20-2A
- Lovelady at Grapeland
- Centerville at Slocum
- Latexo at Groveton
District 21-2A
- Alto at Overton
- Carlisle at Cushing
- Neches at New Summerfield
District 22-2A
- Beckville at Martinsville (Mon.)
- Tenaha at Joaquin (Mon.)
- Timpson at Shelbyville (Mon.)
District 23-2A
- San Augustine at West Sabine (Mon.)
- Brookeland at Broaddus
- Zavalla at Lufkin Pineywoods
District 24-A
- Avinger at Bloomburg
- Sulphur Bluff at Union Hill
- Saltillo at Yantis
District 27-A
- Groveton Centerville at North Zulch
- Oakwood at Buckholts
District 28-A
- Laneville at Douglass
- Gary at Mount Enterprise
- Apple Springs at Wells