District 12-5A

  • Longview at Mesquite Horn
  • Rockwall at Tyler Lee

 

District 14-5A

  • Lufkin at Bryan

 

District 14-4A

  • Sulphur Springs at Hallsville
  • Pine Tree at Marshall
  • Mount Pleasant at Texas High

 

District 16-4A

  • Jacksonville at John Tyler
  • Lindale at Corsicana
  • Nacogdoches at Whitehouse

 

District 13-3A

  • Pleasant Grove at Atlanta
  • Paris North Lamar at Liberty-Eylau
  • Pittsburg at Paris

 

District 15-3A

  • Athens at Mabank
  • Brownsboro at Van
  • Canton at Mineola

 

District 16-3A

  • Bullard at Henderson
  • Kilgore at Chapel Hill
  • Spring Hill at Gilmer

 

District 19-3A

  • Palestine at Rusk

 

District 20-3A

  • Carthage at Lufkin Hudson
  • Jasper at Diboll
  • Center vs. Huntington

 

District 13-2A

  • Kemp at Eustace
  • Malakoff at Scurry-Rosser

 

District 14-2A

  • Edgewood at Como-Pickton
  • Grand Saline at Commerce
  • Quitman at Lone Oak
  • Alba-Golden at Winnsboro

 

District 15-2A

  • Mount Vernon at Bogata Rivercrest

 

District 16-2A

  • Daingerfield at Queen City
  • Hooks at Paul Pewitt
  • Redwater at Hughes Springs
  • Linden-Kildare at New Boston

 

District 17-2A

  • Union Grove at New Diana
  • Elysian Fields at Tatum
  • White Oak at Jefferson
  • Waskom at Ore City

 

District 18-2A

  • Harmony at West Rusk
  • Troup at Frankston
  • Winona at Hawkins
  • Arp at Sabine

 

District 19-2A

  • Woden at Crockett
  • Palestine Westwood at Garrison
  • Groveton at Nacogdoches Central Heights

 

District 20-2A

  • Hemphill at Newton
  • Corrigan-Camden at Woodville

 

District 17-A

  • Sulphur Springs North Hopkins at Cumby

 

District 18-A

  • Simms Bowie at McLeod

 

District 19-A

  • Cayuga at Neches
  • Fruitvale at Cross Roads
  • Kerens at Martin's Mill
  • Trinidad at LaPoynor

 

District 20-A

  • Beckville at Overton
  • Gary at Big Sandy
  • Carlisle at Harleton
  • Union Hill at Leverett's Chapel

 

District 21-A

  • Cushing at Douglass
  • Joaquin at Martinsville
  • Tenaha at Chireno
  • Timpson at Shelbyville

 

District 22-A

  • Lovelady at Alto
  • Kennard at Grapeland
  • Apple Springs at Slocum
  • Latexo vs. Wells

 

District 23-A

  • West Sabine at Colmesneil
  • Burkeville at Zavalla
  • San Augustine vs. Broaddus

 

TAPPS District 2-4A

  • Dallas Parish Episcopal at Tyler All Saints
  • Tyler Bishop Gorman at Tyler Grace

 

TAPPS District 4-3A

  • McKinney Christian at Bullard Brook Hill