District 12-5A

  • Tyler Lee at North Mesquite

 

District 14-4A

  • Hallsville at Marshall
  • Sulphur Springs at Mount Pleasant
  • Pine Tree at Texas High

 

District 16-4A

  • Jacksonville at Nacogdoches
  • John Tyler at Corsicana
  • Lindale at Whitehouse

 

District 13-3A

  • Pittsburg at Atlanta
  • Liberty-Eylau at Paris
  • Paris North Lamar at Pleasant Grove

 

District 15-3A

  • Canton at Athens
  • Brownsboro at Mabank
  • Mineola at Van

 

District 16-3A

  • Bullard at Gladewater
  • Spring Hill at Chapel Hill
  • Gilmer at Henderson

 

District 19-3A

  • Palestine at Fairfield
  • Rusk at Mexia

 

District 20-3A

  • Center at Diboll
  • Jasper at Pollok Central
  • Huntington at Lufkin Hudson

 

District 13-2A

  • Palmer at Eustace
  • Malakoff at Kemp

 

District 14-2A

  • Alba-Golden at Como-Pickton
  • Lone Oak at Edgewood
  • Grand Saline at Quitman
  • Winnsboro at Commerce

 

District 15-2A

  • Mount Vernon at Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill

 

District 16-2A

  • Daingerfield at New Boston
  • Hooks at Hughes Springs
  • Paul Pewitt at Queen City
  • Linden-Kildare at Redwater

 

District 17-2A

  • New Diana at Ore City
  • Elysian Fields at White Oak
  • Union Grove at Jefferson
  • Waskom at Tatum

 

District 18-2A

  • Harmony at Frankston
  • Hawkins at West Rusk
  • Winona at Sabine
  • Troup at Arp

 

District 19-2A

  • Garrison at Crockett
  • Woden at Elkhart
  • Palestine Westwood at Nacogdoches Central Heights

 

District 20-2A

  • Hemphill at Woodville
  • Warren at Newton
  • Kirbyville at Corrigan-Camden

 

District 17-A

  • Roxton at Yantis

 

District 18-A

  • Simms Bowie at Detroit

 

District 19-A

  • Cayuga at Cross Roads
  • Fruitvale at Trinidad
  • Kerens at LaPoynor
  • Martin's Mill at Neches

 

District 20-A

  • Beckville at Union Hill
  • Big Sandy at Harleton
  • Gary at Leverett's Chapel
  • Overton at Carlisle

 

District 21-A

  • Timpson at Douglass
  • Joaquin at Tenaha
  • Chireno at Mount Enterprise
  • Martinsville at Shelbyville

 

District 22-A

  • Alto at Latexo
  • Grapeland at Wells
  • Kennard at Slocum
  • Lovelady at Apple Springs

 

District 23-A

  • Burkeville at Colmesneil
  • Chester at West Sabine
  • San Augustine at Zavalla
  • Broaddus at Brookeland

 

TAPPS District 2-4A

  • Tyler All Saints at Dallas Shelton
  • Tyler Bishop Gorman at Dallas Parish Episcopal
  • Tyler Grace at Cedar Hill Trinity Christian

 

TAPPS District 4-3A

  • Bullard Brook Hill at Dallas First Baptist