District 12-5A

  • Rockwall at Tyler Lee

 

District 14-5A

  • Lufkin at Conroe Oak Ridge

 

District 14-4A

  • Sulphur Springs at Hallsville
  • Pine Tree at Marshall
  • Mount Pleasant at Texas High

 

District 16-4A

  • Jacksonville at John Tyler
  • Lindale at Corsicana
  • Nacogdoches at Whitehouse

 

District 13-3A

  • Pleasant Grove at Atlanta
  • Paris North Lamar at Liberty-Eylau
  • Pittsburg at Paris

 

District 15-3A

  • Athens at Mabank
  • Brownsboro at Van
  • Canton at Mineola

 

District 16-3A

  • Bullard at Henderson
  • Kilgore at Chapel Hill
  • Spring Hill at Gilmer

 

District 19-3A

  • Palestine at Rusk

 

District 20-3A

  • Carthage at Lufkin Hudson
  • Jasper at Diboll
  • Center vs. Huntington

 

District 13-2A

  • Eustace at Dallas Life Oak Cliff

 

District 14-2A

  • Edgewood at Como-Pickton
  • Grand Saline at Commerce
  • Quitman at Lone Oak
  • Alba-Golden at Winnsboro

 

District 15-2A

  • Mount Vernon at Bogata Rivercrest

 

District 16-2A

  • Daingerfield at Queen City
  • Hooks at Paul Pewitt
  • Redwater at Hughes Springs
  • Linden-Kildare at New Boston

 

District 17-2A

  • Union Grove at New Diana
  • Elysian Fields at Tatum
  • White Oak at Jefferson
  • Waskom at Ore City

 

District 18-2A

  • Harmony at West Rusk
  • Troup at Frankston
  • Winona at Hawkins
  • Arp at Sabine

 

District 19-2A

  • Woden at Crockett
  • Palestine Westwood at Garrison
  • Groveton at Nacogdoches Central Heights

 

District 20-2A

  • Hemphill at Warren
  • Deweyville at Woodville
  • Kountze at Newton
  • Kirbyville at Corrigan-Camden

 

District 16-A

  • Sulphur Bluff at Sulphur Springs North Hopkins
  • Yantis at Cumby

 

District 17-A

  • Simms Bowie at McLeod

 

District 18-A

  • Big Sandy at Fruitvale
  • Harleton at Union Hill

 

District 19-A

  • Cayuga at Neches
  • Cross Roads at Kerens

 

District 20-A

  • Lovelady at Kennard
  • Latexo vs. Apple Springs

 

District 21-A

  • Alto at Carlisle
  • Cushing at Overton

 

District 22-A

  • Beckville at Joaquin
  • Timpson at Chireno
  • Martinsville at Shelbyville

 

District 23-A

  • West Sabine at Colmesneil
  • Burkeville at Zavalla
  • Broaddus vs. Dallardsville Big Sandy

 

TAPPS District 2-4A

  • Tyler All Saints at Tyler Grace

 

TAPPS District 4-3A

  • McKinney Christian at Bullard Brook Hill