District 11-6A

  • Longview at Mesquite Horn
  • John Tyler at Rockwall
  • Rockwell-Heath at Tyler Lee

District 12-6A

  • Lufkin at Conroe

District 16-5A

  • Marshall at Pine Tree
  • Texas High at Hallsville
  • Sulphur Springs at Greenville

District 17-5A

  • Whitehouse at Lindale
  • Ennis at Nacogdoches
  • Corsicana at Jacksonville

District 13-4A

  • Canton at Brownsboro
  • Mabank at Van

District 14-4A

  • Paris North Lamar at Atlanta
  • Liberty-Eylau at Pittsburg
  • Paris at Pleasant Grove

District 15-4A

  • Bullard at Kilgore
  • Spring Hill at Gladewater
  • Gilmer at Chapel Hill

District 16-4A

  • Rusk at Carthage
  • Henderson at Tatum

District 18-4A

  • Athens at Madisonville
  • Mexia at Palestine

District 21-4A

  • Diboll at Huntington
  • Lufkin Hudson at Jasper

District 12-3A

  • Alba-Golden at Edgewood
  • Eustace at Scurry-Rosser
  • Grand Saline at Mineola
  • Quitman at Kemp

District 13-3A

  • Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill at Como-Pickton
  • Mount Vernon at Paris Chisum
  • Winnsboro at Cooper

District 14-3A

  • Daingerfield at New Boston
  • DeKalb at Hooks
  • Hughes Springs at Queen City
  • Paul Pewitt at Redwater

District 15-3A

  • Arp at Troup
  • Harmony at Tyler Cumberland Academy
  • Winona at Sabine

District 16-3A

  • White Oak at Beckville
  • New Diana at Harleton
  • Waskom at Elysian Fields
  • Jefferson at Ore City

District 18-3A

  • Buffalo at Malakoff
  • Frankston at Palestine Westwood

District 21-3A

  • Hempstead at Crockett

District 22-3A

  • Garrison at Corrigan-Camden
  • Woodville at Hemphill
  • Newton at Pollok Central

District 14-2A

  • Martin’s Mill at Quinlan Boles
  • Sulphur Springs North Hopkins at Cumby

District 15-2A

  • Linden-Kildare at Clarksville
  • Simms Bowie at Maud

District 16-2A

  • Union Grove at Big Sandy
  • Gary at Overton
  • Carlisle at Hawkins

District 19-2A

  • Cayuga at Frost
  • LaPoynor at Italy
  • Itasca at Cross Roads

District 20-2A

  • Latexo at Grapeland
  • Dallardsville Big Sandy at Groveton

District 21-2A

  • Alto at Cushing
  • Neches at Douglass
  • New Summerfield at Mount Enterprise

District 22-2A

  • Tenaha at Joaquin
  • Timpson at San Augustine
  • Shelbyville at Woden

District 23-2A

  • Lufkin Pineywoods at Broaddus
  • West Sabine at Colmesneil
  • Brookeland at Zavalla

District 23-A

  • Miller Grove at Saltillo

District 24-A

  • Bloomburg at Fruitvale
  • Union Hill at Yanits

District 27-A

  • Slocum at Laneville
  • Oakwood at Avalon

District 28-A

  • Kennard at Apple Springs
  • Martinsville at Wells