Tuesday’s East Texas Girls Basketball Schedule [JAN. 26]
East Texas Girls Basketball Schedule (Jan. 26)
District 11-6A
- Tyler Lee at Garland Lakeview Centennial
District 15-5A
- Pine Tree at Longview
- Hallsville at Marshall
- Sulphur Springs at Texas High
- Greenville at Mount Pleasant
District 16-5A
- John Tyler at Nacogdoches
- Lindale at Whitehouse
- Jacksonville at Corsicana
District 14-4A
- Wills Point at Van
- Emory Rains at Canton
District 15-4A
- Pittsburg at Atlanta
- Liberty-Eylau at Paris North Lamar
- Paris at Pleasant Grove
District 16-4A
- Gladewater at Bullard
- Spring Hill at Chapel Hill
- Kilgore at Gilmer
District 18-4A
- Mexia at Palestine
District 19-4A
- Carthage at Henderson
- Center at Tatum
District 20-4A
- Huntington at Diboll
- Lufkin Hudson at Jasper
District 14-3A
- Grand Saline at Alba-Golden
- Edgewood at Harmony
- Quitman at Mineola
- Winnsboro at Winona
District 15-3A
- Cooper at Hooks
- New Boston at Pattonville Prairiland
- Paris Chisum at Redwater
District 16-3A
- Daingerfield at Queen City
- Mount Vernon at Linden-Kildare
- Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill at Paul Pewitt
District 17-3A
- Jefferson at New Diana
- Elysian Fields at White Oak
- Waskom at Sabine
District 18-3A
- West Rusk at Arp
- Eustace at Rice
- Frankston at Troup
- Malakoff at Corsicana Mildred
District 21-3A
- Crockett at Palestine Westwood
- New Waverly at Elkhart
District 22-3A
- Hemphill at Garrison
- Woodville at Nacogdoches Central Heights
- Woden at Newton
- Corrigan-Camden at Pollok Central
District 14-2A
- Como-Pickton at Martin's Mill
- Sulphur Springs North Hopkins at Fruitvale
District 15-2A
- Simms Bowie at Detroit
District 16-2A
- Big Sandy at Harleton
- Ore City at Union Grove
- Hawkins at McLeod
District 19-2A
- Cayuga at LaPoynor
- Wortham at Cross Roads
District 20-2A
- Latexo at Grapeland
- Groveton at Slocum
District 21-2A
- Alto at Neches
- Cushing at New Summerfield
- Carlisle at Overton
District 22-2A
- Beckville at Shelbyville
- Martinsville at Joaquin
- Timpson at Tenaha
District 23-2A
- Zavalla at Broaddus
- Lufkin Pineywoods at West Sabine
- Brookeland at San Augustine
District 24-2A
- Evadale at Colmesneil
District 24-A
- Avinger at Union Hill
- Saltillo at Bloomburg
- Sulphur Bluff at Yantis
District 27-A
- Groveton Centerville at Buckholts
- Oakwood at Richards
District 28-A
- Apple Springs at Chireno
- Gary at Douglass
- Laneville at Wells