Here is the live scoreboard for Week 10 of the 2015 East Texas high school football season. Are we missing a score? Leave us a comment below or follow and talk to us on Twitter at @etsnfm to keep us updated on your game.

 

Thursday, Oct. 29

DISTRICT 15-5A

  • Greenville -- 21
  • Texas High -- 45
    • FINAL
  • Hallsville -- 58
  • Pine Tree -- 24
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 16-5A

  • Lindale -- 10
  • Ennis -- 14
    • FINAL
  • Nacogdoches --51
  • Whitehouse -- 21
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 7-4A DIVISION I

  • Pittsburg -- 49
  • Princeton -- 39
    • FINAL
  • Liberty-Eylau -- 47
  • Paris North Lamar -- 29
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 8-4A DIVISION I

  • Wills Point -- 14
  • Van -- 49
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 9-4A DIVISION I

  • Carthage -- 48
  • Palestine -- 14
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 5-4A DIVISION II

  • Gilmer -- 61
  • Nevada Community -- 13
    • FINAL
  • Melissa -- 9
  • Bullard -- 47
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 6-4A DIVISION II

  • Gladewater -- 42
  • Spring Hill -- 23
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 7-4A DIVISION II

  • Rusk -- 14
  • Groesbeck -- 47
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 8-3A DIVISION I

  • Sabine -- 14
  • Mineola -- 48
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 11-3A DIVISION I

  • Eustace -- 13
  • Teague -- 55
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 6-3A DIVISION II

  • Lone Oak -- 55
  • Grand Saline -- 14
    • FINAL
  • Edgewood -- 28
  • Paris Chisum -- 14
    • FINAL
  • Alba-Golden -- 28
  • Cooper -- 22
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 7-3A DIVISION II

  • Linden-Kildare -- 15
  • Paul Pewitt -- 27
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 8-3A DIVISION II

  • Waskom -- 49
  • Troup -- 0
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 11-3A DIVISION II

  • Hemphill -- 16
  • Crockett -- 61
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 6-2A DIVISION I

  • Wolfe City -- 43
  • Como-Pickton -- 20
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 9-2A DIVISION I

  • Harleton -- 20
  • Ore City -- 6
    • FINAL
  • Simms Bowie -- 6
  • Union Grove -- 44
    • FINAL
  • Hawkins -- 7
  • Big Sandy -- 54
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 11-2A DIVISION I

  • Cross Roads -- 21
  • Grapeland -- 44
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 12-2A DIVISION I

  • Groveton -- 29
  • Anderson-Shiro -- 44
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 12-2A DIVISION II

  • Colmesneil -- 8
  • Iola -- 62
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 15-A DIVISION I

  • Union Hill -- 46
  • Campbell -- 6
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 16-A DIVISION I

  • Apple Springs -- 0
  • Chester -- 35
    • FINAL

 

Friday, Oct. 30

DISTRICT 15-5A

  • Sulphur Springs -- 10
  • Longview -- 48
    • FINAL
  • Mount Pleasant -- 0
  • Marshall -- 54
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 8-4A DIVISION I

  • Crandall -- 12
  • Athens -- 35
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 9-4A DIVISION I

  • Brownsboro -- 7
  • Kilgore -- 38
    • FINAL
  • Henderson -- 27
  • Chapel Hill -- 28
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 10-4A DIVISION I

  • Huffman Hargrave -- 28
  • Jasper -- 45
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 5-4A DIVISION II

  • Canton -- 27
  • Emory Rains -- 16
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 6-4A DIVISION II

  • Atlanta -- 49
  • Tatum -- 13
    • FINAL
  • Pleasant Grove -- 35
  • Center -- 57
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 8-4A DIVISION II

  • Shepherd -- 56
  • Diboll -- 41
    • FINAL
  • Huntington -- 17
  • Coldspring-Oakhurst -- 37
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 7-3A DIVISION I

  • Daingerfield -- 0
  • Redwater -- 8
    • FINAL
  • Mount Vernon -- 6
  • Pattonville Prairiland -- 12
    • FINAL
  • Winnsboro -- 24
  • New Boston -- 6
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 8-3A DIVISION I

  • Jefferson -- 0
  • Harmony -- 20
    • FINAL
  • Quitman -- 0
  • White Oak -- 55
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 11-3A DIVISION I

  • Elkhart -- 14
  • Palestine Westwood -- 20
    • FINAL
  • Kemp -- 7
  • Malakoff -- 53
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 12-3A DIVISION I

  • Woodville -- 10
  • East Chambers -- 55
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 7-3A DIVISION II

  • Hooks -- 27
  • Queen City -- 6
    • FINAL
  • DeKalb -- 22
  • Hughes Springs -- 24
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 8-3A DIVISION II

  • Arp -- 36
  • Elysian Fields -- 20
    • FINAL
  • West Rusk -- 27
  • Frankston -- 0
    • FINAL
  • Winona -- 35
  • New Diana -- 14
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 11-3A DIVISION II

  • Deweyville -- 7
  • Corrigan-Camden -- 58
    • FINAL
  • Garrison -- 7
  • Newton -- 44
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 10-2A DIVISION I

  • Beckville -- 51
  • West Sabine -- 32
    • FINAL
  • Cushing -- 8
  • Joaquin -- 58
    • FINAL
  • Shelbyville -- 54
  • San Augustine -- 26
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 11-2A DIVISION II

  • Tenaha -- 47
  • Overton -- 6
    • FINAL
  • Maud -- 18
  • Timpson -- 27
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 15-A DIVISION II

  • Oakwood -- 51
  • Ladonia Fannindel -- 20
    • FINAL

 

TAPPS DIVISION II, DISTRICT 2

  • Carrollton Prince of Peace -- 20
  • Bullard Brook Hill -- 38
    • FINAL
  • Dallas Christian -- 70
  • Tyler All Saints -- 0
    • FINAL
  • Dallas Shelton -- 14
  • Tyler Grace -- 68
    • FINAL
  • Frisco Legacy Christian -- 14
  • Tyler Bishop Gorman -- 30
    • FINAL

 

Saturday, Oct. 31

DISTRICT 11-6A

  • Tyler Lee -- 35
  • Rockwall -- 65
    • FINAL

DISTRICT 16-5A

  • Jacksonville -- 21
  • John Tyler -- 57
    • FINAL
  • Corsicana -- 10
  • Lufkin -- 38
    • FINAL

 

DISTRICT 11-2A DIVISION I

  • Kerens -- 13
  • Alto -- 49
    • FINAL
  • Cayuga -- 0
  • Carlisle -- 42
    • FINAL

 

2015 Scoreboards