District 12-5A

  • Tyler Lee at Longview

 

District 14-5A

  • Conroe Oak Ridge at Lufkin

 

District 14-4A

  • Texas High at Marshall
  • Sulphur Springs at Pine Tree
  • Mount Pleasant at Hallsville

 

District 16-4A

  • Nacogdoches at John Tyler
  • Jacksonville at Lindale
  • Whitehouse at Corsicana

 

District 13-3A

  • Atlanta at Liberty-Eylau
  • Pleasant Grove at Pittsburg

 

District 15-3A

  • Athens at Mineola
  • Canton at Brownsboro
  • Mabank at Van

 

District 16-3A

  • Bullard at Gilmer
  • Kilgore at Henderson
  • Gladewater at Chapel Hill

 

District 19-3A

  • Palestine at Groesbeck

 

District 20-3A

  • Carthage at Lufkin Hudson
  • Diboll at Huntington
  • Jasper at Pollok Central

 

District 13-2A

  • Malakoff at Palmer
  • Eustace at Red Oak Life

 

District 14-2A

  • Alba-Golden at Lone Oak
  • Edgewood at Commerce
  • Grand Saline at Winnsboro
  • Quitman at Como-Pickton

 

District 15-2A

  • DeKalb at Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill
  • Mount Vernon at Prairiland

 

District 16-2A

  • New Boston at Hughes Springs
  • Redwater at Queen City
  • Linden-Kildare at Hooks
  • Daingerfield at Paul Pewitt

 

District 17-2A

  • New Diana at Waskom
  • Ore City at White Oak
  • Union Grove at Elysian Fields
  • Jefferson at Tatum

 

District 18-2A

  • Arp at West Rusk
  • Frankston at Sabine
  • Harmony at Hawkins

 

District 19-2A

  • Groveton at Crockett
  • Elkhart at Nacogdoches Central Heights
  • Woden at Garrison

 

District 20-2A

  • Kirbyville at Hemphill
  • Woodville at Newton
  • Corrigan-Camden at Warren

 

District 17-A

  • Saltillo at Cumby
  • Yantis at Honey Grove

 

District 19-A

  • Cayuga at Martin's Mill
  • Cross Roads at LaPoynor
  • Neches at Trinidad

 

District 20-A

  • Leverett's Chapel at Beckville
  • Big Sandy at Union Hill
  • Overton at Harleton
  • Gary at Carlisle

 

District 21-A

  • Chireno at Shelbyville
  • Tenaha at Cushing
  • Mount Enterprise at Douglass
  • Timpson at Martinsville

 

District 22-A

  • Alto at Slocum
  • Lovelady at Grapeland
  • Apple Springs at Latexo
  • Kennard at Wells

 

District 23-A

  • Zavalla at West Sabine
  • Burkeville at Broaddus
  • Chester vs. San Augustine

 

TAPPS District 4-3A

  • Bullard Brook Hill at McKinney Christian

 

TAPPS District 3-1A/2A

  • Rockwall Christian at Tyler East Texas Christian Academy

 

Non-District

  • Center at Rusk
  • Sulphur Springs North Hopkins at Farmersville