District 12-5A

  • Longview at Tyler Lee

 

District 14-5A

  • Conroe Oak Ridge at Lufkin

 

District 14-4A

  • Sulphur Springs at Texas High
  • Mount Pleasant at Marshall
  • Pine Tree at Hallsville

 

District 16-4A

  • Lindale at John Tyler
  • Jacksonville at Whitehouse
  • Nacogdoches at Corsicana

 

District 13-3A

  • Atlanta at Pleasant Grove
  • Liberty-Eylau at Paris North Lamar
  • Paris at Pittsburg

 

District 15-3A

  • Athens at Van
  • Brownsboro at Mineola
  • Canton at Mabank

 

District 16-3A

  • Bullard at Chapel Hill
  • Spring Hill at Henderson
  • Kilgore at Gladewater

 

District 19-3A

  • Fairfield at Rusk

 

District 20-3A

  • Carthage at Pollok Central
  • Huntington at Diboll
  • Jasper at Lufkin Hudson

 

District 13-2A

  • Red Oak Life at Malakoff

 

District 14-2A

  • Alba-Golden at Commerce
  • Edgewood at Quitman
  • Grand Saline at Como-Pickton
  • Winnsboro at Lone Oak

 

District 15-2A

  • Cooper at Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill
  • Mount Vernon at Paris Chisum

 

District 16-2A

  • Daingerfield at Hughes Springs
  • Hooks at Queen City
  • Redwater at New Boston
  • Linden-Kildare at Paul Pewitt

 

District 17-2A

  • Elysian Fields at New Diana
  • White Oak at Tatum
  • Waskom at Jefferson
  • Union Grove at Ore City

 

District 18-2A

  • Arp at Frankston
  • Troup at Hawkins
  • Winona at West Rusk
  • Harmony at Sabine

 

District 19-2A

  • Palestine Westwood at Crockett
  • Groveton at Elkhart
  • Woden at Nacogdoches Central Heights

 

District 20-2A

  • Kountze at Corrigan-Camden
  • Newton at Warren
  • Hemphill at Woodville

 

District 16-A

  • Sulphur Bluff at Saltillo

 

District 18-A

  • Big Sandy at Martin's Mill
  • Harleton at Fruitvale

 

District 19-A

  • Cayuga at Cross Roads
  • Kerens at Trinidad

 

District 21-A

  • Alto at Wells
  • Cushing at Carlisle
  • Mount Enterprise at Overton

 

District 22-A

  • Beckville at Martinsville
  • Shelbyville at Gary
  • Joaquin at Timpson

 

District 23-A

  • Chester at Zavalla
  • Broaddus at Colmesneil

 

TAPPS District 2-4A

  • Tyler T.K. Gorman at Tyler All Saints

 

Non-District

  • Palestine at Center