District 12-5A

  • North Mesquite at Longview

 

District 14-5A

  • Bryan at Lufkin

 

District 14-4A

  • Texas High at Pine Tree
  • Marshall at Hallsville
  • Mount Pleasant at Sulphur Springs

 

District 16-4A

  • Nacogdoches at Jacksonville
  • Corsicana at John Tyler
  • Whitehouse at Lindale

 

District 13-3A

  • Paris at Atlanta
  • Pittsburg at Paris North Lamar
  • Pleasant Grove at Liberty-Eylau

 

District 15-3A

  • Athens at Canton
  • Van at Mineola
  • Mabank at Brownsboro

 

District 16-3A

  • Gladewater at Bullard
  • Chapel Hill at Spring Hill
  • Henderson at Gilmer

 

District 19-3A

  • Fairfield at Palestine
  • Mexia at Rusk

 

District 20-3A

  • Diboll at Center
  • Lufkin Hudson at Huntington
  • Pollok Central at Jasper

 

District 13-2A

  • Malakoff at Eustace

 

District 14-2A

  • Como-Pickton at Alba-Golden
  • Edgewood at Lone Oak
  • Quitman at Grand Saline
  • Commerce at Winnsboro

 

District 15-2A

  • Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill at Mount Vernon

 

District 16-2A

  • New Boston at Daingerfield
  • Hughes Springs at Hooks
  • Queen City at Paul Pewitt
  • Redwater at Linden-Kildare

 

District 17-2A

  • Ore City at New Diana
  • White Oak at Elysian Fields
  • Tatum at Waskom
  • Jefferson at Union Grove

 

District 18-2A

  • Arp at Troup
  • Frankston at Harmony
  • West Rusk at Hawkins
  • Sabine at Winona

 

District 19-2A

  • Crockett at Garrison
  • Elkhart at Woden

 

District 20-2A

  • Corrigan-Camden at Deweyville
  • Kirbyville at Hemphill
  • Woodville at Newton
  • Warren at Kountze

 

District 16-A

  • Saltillo at Sulphur Springs North Hopkins

 

District 18-A

  • Fruitvale at Union Hill
  • Martin's Mill at Harleton

 

District 19-A

  • Cross Roads at Kerens

 

District 20-A

  • Apple Springs at Kennard

 

District 21-A

  • Wells at Cushing
  • Overton at Douglass
  • Carlisle at Mount Enterprise

 

District 22-A

  • Gary at Chireno
  • Martinsville at Joaquin
  • Timpson at Shelbyville

 

District 23-A

  • Colmesneil at West Sabine
  • Broaddus at Dallardsville Big Sandy

 

TAPPS District 2-4A

  • Tyler Grace at Dallas Christian

 

Non-District

  • Groveton at Zavalla