District 12-5A

  • Longview at Mesquite

 

District 14-5A

  • Lufkin at Conroe Oak Ridge

 

District 14-4A

  • Hallsville at Mount Pleasant
  • Marshall at Texas High
  • Pine Tree at Sulphur Springs

 

District 16-4A

  • Jacksonville at Whitehouse
  • Lindale at John Tyler
  • Nacogdoches at Corsicana

 

District 13-3A

  • Liberty-Eylau at Atlanta
  • Pittsburg at Pleasant Grove

 

District 15-3A

  • Athens at Canton
  • Mabank at Brownsboro
  • Van at Mineola

 

District 16-3A

  • Gilmer at Bullard
  • Chapel Hill at Gladewater
  • Henderson at Kilgore

 

District 19-3A

  • Rusk at Fairfield

 

District 20-3A

  • Center at Carthage
  • Diboll at Pollok Central
  • Huntington at Jasper

 

District 13-2A

  • Dallas Faith Family at Eustace
  • Scurry-Rosser at Malakoff

 

District 14-2A

  • Edgewood at Alba-Golden
  • Grand Saline at Como-Pickton
  • Winnsboro at Commerce
  • Quitman at Lone Oak

 

District 15-2A

  • Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill at Pattonville Prairiland
  • DeKalb at Mount Vernon

 

District 16-2A

  • Hooks at Linden-Kildare
  • Hughes Springs at New Boston
  • Queen City at Redwater
  • Paul Pewitt at Daingerfield

 

District 17-2A

  • Waskom at New Diana
  • Elysian Fields at Union Grove
  • Tatum at Jefferson
  • White Oak at Ore City

 

District 18-2A

  • West Rusk at Arp
  • Sabine at Frankston
  • Hawkins at Harmony
  • Winona at Troup

 

District 19-2A

  • Nacogdoches Central Heights at Elkhart
  • Garrison at Woden

 

District 20-2A

  • Corrigan-Camden at Woodville
  • Newton at Hemphill

 

District 16-A Division I

  • McLeod at Honey Grove
  • Sulphur Springs North Hopkins at Simms Bowie

 

District 17-A Division I

  • Overton at Beckville
  • Big Sandy at Carlisle
  • Harleton at Martin's Mill

 

District 18-A Division I

  • Kerens at Cayuga
  • Wortham at Cross Roads

 

District 20-A Division I

  • Grapeland at Lovelady
  • Slocum at Latexo

 

District 21-A Division I

  • New Summerfield at Alto
  • Cushing at Neches
  • Wells at Mount Enterprise

 

District 22-A Division I

  • Gary at Tenaha
  • Martinsville at Joaquin
  • Timpson at Shelbyville

 

District 23-A Division I

  • Broaddus at Brookeland
  • San Augustine at West Sabine
  • Zavalla at Lufkin Pineywoods Academy

 

District 24-A Division I

  • Colmesneil at Hull-Daisetta

 

District 23-A Division II

  • Fruitvale at Campbell
  • Miller Grove at Trinidad

 

District 24-A Division II

  • Avinger at Bloomburg
  • Saltillo at Karnack
  • Sulphur Bluff at Union Hill

 

District 25-A Division II

  • Douglass at Apple Springs
  • Laneville at Chireno
  • Oakwood at Kennard