District 12-5A

  • Longview at Mesquite

 

District 14-5A

  • Conroe Oak Ridge at Lufkin

 

District 14-4A

  • Hallsville at Pine Tree
  • Mount Pleasant at Marshall
  • Texas High at Sulphur Springs

 

District 16-4A

  • Corsicana at Jacksonville
  • John Tyler at Whitehouse
  • Lindale at Nacogdoches

 

District 13-3A

  • Atlanta at Pleasant Grove
  • Liberty-Eylau at Paris North Lamar
  • Paris at Pittsburg

 

District 15-3A

  • Athens at Mineola
  • Canton at Brownsboro
  • Mabank at Van

 

District 16-3A

  • Bullard at Gilmer
  • Gladewater at Chapel Hill
  • Kilgore at Henderson

 

District 19-3A

  • Palestine at Mexia
  • Rusk at Groesbeck

 

District 20-3A

  • Carthage at Center
  • Pollok Central at Diboll
  • Jasper at Huntington

 

District 13-2A

  • Eustace at Dallas Faith Family
  • Malakoff at Scurry-Rosser

 

District 14-2A

  • Alba-Golden at Edgewood
  • Como-Pickton at Grand Saline
  • Lone Oak at Quitman
  • Commerce at Winnsboro

 

District 15-2A

  • Pattonville Prairiland at Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill
  • Mount Vernon at DeKalb

 

District 16-2A

  • Linden-Kildare at Hooks
  • New Boston at Hughes Springs
  • Redwater at Queen City
  • Daingerfield at Paul Pewitt

 

District 17-2A

  • New Diana at Waskom
  • Union Grove at Elysian Fields
  • Jefferson at Tatum
  • Ore City at White Oak

 

District 18-2A

  • Arp at West Rusk
  • Harmony at Hawkins
  • Frankston at Sabine
  • Troup at Winona

 

District 19-2A

  • Groveton at Crockett
  • Elkhart at Nacogdoches Central Heights
  • Woden at Garrison

 

District 20-2A

  • Woodville at Corrigan-Camden
  • Hemphill at Newton

 

District 16-A Division I

  • Honey Grove at McLeod
  • Simms Bowie at Sulphur Springs North Hopkins

 

District 17-A Division I

  • Beckville at Overton
  • Carlisle at Big Sandy
  • Martin's Mill at Harleton

 

District 18-A Division I

  • Cayuga at Cross Roads

 

District 20-A Division I

  • Grapeland at Latexo
  • Jewett Leon at Slocum

 

District 21-A Division I

  • Mount Enterprise at Alto
  • Cushing at Wells
  • Neches at New Summerfield

 

District 22-A Division I

  • Timpson at Gary
  • Joaquin at Shelbyville
  • Martinsville at Tenaha

 

District 23-A Division I

  • Zavalla at Broaddus
  • West Sabine at Lufkin Pineywoods Academy
  • San Augustine at Brookeland

 

District 24-A Division I

  • Dallardsville Big Sandy at Colmesneil

 

District 23-A Division II

  • Fruitvale at Miller Grove
  • Yantis at Trinidad

 

District 24-A Division II

  • Avinger at Saltillo
  • Sulphur Bluff at Bloomburg
  • Union Hill at Karnack

 

District 25-A Division II

  • Apple Springs at Douglass
  • Chireno at Laneville

 

TAPPS District 2-4A

  • Dallas Shelton at Tyler Grace
  • Cedar Hill Trinity Christian at Tyler Bishop Gorman

 

TAPPS District 4-3A

  • Bullard Brook Hill at Richardson Canyon Creek

 

TAPPS District 3-2A

  • Garland Christian at Longview Christian Heritage
  • Greenville Christian at Tyler East Texas Christian