Are we missing a score? Follow us on Twitter and tweet us your score or leave it in the comment section below.

Thursday, Oct. 31

District 12-5A

  • Tyler Lee -- 7
  • Longview -- 63
    • FINAL

Friday, Nov. 1

District 14-5A

  • Conroe Oak Ridge -- 10
  • Lufkin -- 42
    • FINAL

District 14-4A

  • Mount Pleasant -- 35
  • Hallsville -- 56
    • FINAL
  • Texas High -- 45
  • Marshall -- 0
    • FINAL
  • Sulphur Springs -- 56
  • Pine Tree -- 28
    • FINAL

District 16-4A

  • Jacksonville -- 55
  • Lindale -- 59
    • FINAL
  • Nacogdoches -- 14
  • John Tyler -- 37
    • FINAL
  • Whitehouse -- 45
  • Corsicana -- 14
    • FINAL

District 13-3A

  • Atlanta -- 10
  • Liberty-Eylau -- 13
    • FINAL
  • Pleasant Grove -- 24
  • Pittsburg -- 27
    • FINAL

District 15-3A

  • Athens -- 55
  • Mineola -- 20
    • FINAL
  • Canton -- 35
  • Brownsboro -- 25
    • FINAL
  • Mabank -- 10
  • Van -- 55
    • FINAL

District 16-3A

  • Bullard -- 0
  • Gilmer -- 62
    • FINAL
  • Chapel Hill -- 51
  • Gladewater -- 19
    • FINAL
  • Kilgore -- 63
  • Henderson -- 10
    • FINAL

District 19-3A

  • Palestine -- 32
  • Mexia -- 13
    • FINAL
  • Rusk -- 7
  • Groesbeck -- 34
    • FINAL

District 20-3A

  • Diboll -- 6
  • Carthage -- 49
    • FINAL
  • Jasper -- 48
  • Huntington -- 6
    • FINAL

District 7-2A Div. I

  • Lone Oak -- 59
  • Grand Saline -- 12
    • FINAL
  • Malakoff -- 41
  • Quitman -- 3
    • FINAL
  • Kemp -- 28
  • Winnsboro -- 58
    • FINAL

District 8-2A Div. I

  • Queen City -- 6
  • Daingerfield -- 35
    • FINAL
  • Mount Vernon -- 6
  • Redwater -- 42
    • FINAL
  • Prairiland -- 19
  • New Boston -- 41
    • FINAL

District 9-2A Div. I

  • Troup -- 7
  • Harmony -- 25
    • FINAL
  • Tatum -- 45
  • Jefferson -- 19
    • FINAL
  • White Oak -- 55
  • Sabine -- 20
    • FINAL

District 10-2A Div. I

  • Hardin -- 3
  • Newton -- 63
    • FINAL
  • Woodville -- 12
  • Warren -- 25
    • FINAL

District 11-2A Div. I

  • Crockett -- 20
  • Teague -- 41
    • FINAL
  • Elkhart -- 55
  • Palestine Westwood -- 21
    • FINAL

District 8-2A Div. II

  • Alba-Golden -- 13
  • Edgewood -- 33
    • FINAL
  • Como-Pickton -- 0
  • Bogata Rivercrest -- 36
    • FINAL

District 9-2A Div. II

  • New Diana -- 45
  • Elysian Fields -- 33
    • FINAL
  • Hughes Springs -- 54
  • DeKalb -- 0
    • FINAL
  • Paul Pewitt -- 40
  • Linden-Kildare -- 7
    • FINAL
  • Ore City -- 14
  • Waskom -- 61
    • FINAL

District 10-2A DIv. II

  • Arp -- 40
  • Hawkins -- 0
    • FINAL
  • Frankston -- 0
  • Garrison -- 24
    • FINAL
  • Union Grove -- 34
  • Winona -- 6
    • FINAL

District 12-2A Div. II

  • Corrigan-Camden -- 57
  • Hemphill -- 14
    • FINAL
  • Groveton -- 37
  • Anderson-Shiro -- 16
    • FINAL

District 6-A Div. I

  • Cayuga -- 67
  • Cross Roads -- 14
    • FINAL

District 8-A Div. I

  • Simms Bowie -- 60
  • Honey Grove -- 34
    • FINAL

District 9-A Div. I

  • Beckville -- 17
  • Harleton -- 10
    • FINAL
  • Big Sandy -- 7
  • Carlisle -- 28
    • FINAL
  • Joaquin -- 46
  • Timpson -- 6
    • FINAL

District 10-A Div. I

  • San Augustine -- 19
  • Alto -- 84
    • Final
  • West Sabine -- 62
  • Cushing -- 0
    • FINAL
  • Shelbyville -- 49
  • Grapeland -- 27
    • FINAL

District 10-A Div. II

  • Maud -- 38
  • Overton -- 21
    • FINAL

District 11-A Div. II

  • Mount Enterprise -- 41
  • Sabine Pass -- 6
    • FINAL
  • Tenaha -- 42
  • Evadale -- 0
    • FINAL

District 15 Six-Man Div. I

  • Fruitvale -- 0
  • Campbell -- 0
    • 1st Quarter
  • Leverett's Chapel -- 28
  • Fannindel -- 73
    • FINAL

District 16 Six-Man Div. II

  • Karnack -- 0
  • Milford -- 52
    • FINAL

TAPPS Division II District 2

  • Bullard Brook Hill -- 27
  • Tyler Grace -- 14
    • FINAL
  • Tyler Bishop Gorman -- 23
  • Dallas Christian -- 41
    • FINAL

Non-District

  • Tyler All Saints -- 0
  • Austin St. Stephens -- 49
    • FINAL

Saturday, Nov. 2

Non-District

  • Longview Trinity -- 0
  • Tyler King's Academy -- 0
    • 7 p.m. Saturday

2013 Weekly Scoreboards