District 11-6A

  • Tyler Lee at Longview
  • North Mesquite at John Tyler

District 12-6A

  • The Woodlands at Lufkin

District 16-5A

  • Texas High at Pine Tree
  • Sulphur Springs at Hallsville
  • Mount Pleasant at Greenville

District 17-5A

  • Jacksonville at Whitehouse
  • Nacogdoches at Corsicana
  • Lindale at Ennis

District 13-4A

  • Emory Rains at Brownsboro
  • Wills Point at Van
  • Canton at Mabank

District 14-4A

  • Atlanta at Pleasant Grove
  • Paris North Lamar at Liberty-Eylau
  • Paris at Pittsburg

District 15-4A

  • Bullard at Chapel Hill
  • Gladewater at Kilgore
  • Spring Hill at Gilmer

District 16-4A

  • Carthage at Tatum
  • Rusk at Center

District 18-4A

  • Athens at Fairfield
  • Madisonville at Palestine

District 21-4A

  • Diboll at Shepherd
  • Huntington at Jasper

District 12-3A

  • Alba-Golden at Mineola
  • Eustace at Edgewood
  • Grand Saline at Kemp
  • Quitman at Scurry-Rosser

District 13-3A

  • Mount Vernon at Como-Pickton
  • Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill at Cooper
  • Winnsboro at Pattonville Prairiland

District 14-3A

  • Daingerfield at Queen City
  • Hughes Springs at Hooks
  • Paul Pewitt at New Boston
  • DeKalb at Redwater

District 15-3A

  • Arp at West Rusk
  • Harmony at Sabine
  • Winona at Troup

District 16-3A

  • Jefferson at Beckville
  • New Diana at Elysian Fields
  • Harleton at White Oak
  • Waskom at Ore City

District 18-3A

  • Frankston at Elkhart
  • Teague at Palestine Westwood

District 21-3A

  • Onalaska at Crockett

District 22-3A

  • Garrison at Pollok Central
  • Nacogdoches Central Heights at Newton
  • Woodville at Corrigan-Camden

District 14-2A

  • Campbell at Martin’s Mill
  • Sulphur Springs North Hopkins at Dallas Gateway

District 15-2A

  • Linden-Kildare at Detroit
  • Simms Bowie at Avery

District 16-2A

  • Gary at Big Sandy
  • Hawkins at Union Grove
  • Carlisle at Overton

District 19-2A

  • Cayuga at Itasca
  • Kerens at Cross Roads
  • LaPoynor at Frost

District 20-2A

  • Grapeland at Groveton
  • Latexo at Lovelady

District 21-2A

  • Alto at New Summerfield
  • Neches at Cushing
  • Douglass at Mount Enterprise

District 22-2A

  • Chireno at Timpson
  • Shelbyville at Joaquin
  • Tenaha at San Augustine

District 23-2A

  • Colmesneil at Broaddus
  • Brookeland at Lufkin Pineywoods Academy
  • Zavalla at West Sabine

District 23-A

  • Sulphur Bluff at Saltillo

District 24-A

  • Bloomburg at Avinger
  • Yantis at Fruitvale

District 27-A

  • Oakwood at Laneville
  • Slocum at Milford

District 28-A

  • Chester at Apple Springs
  • Martinsville at Groveton Centerville
  • Kennard at Wells