District 11-6A

  • Mesquite at Longview
  • John Tyler at Tyler Lee

District 12-6A

  • Montgomery at Lufkin

District 16-5A

  • Marshall at Hallsville
  • Texas High at Greenville
  • Sulphur Springs at Mount Pleasant

District 17-5A

  • Corsicana at Whitehouse
  • Nacogdoches at Lindale

District 13-4A

  • Mabank at Brownsboro
  • Canton at Wills Point
  • Emory Rains at Van

District 14-4A

  • Paris at Atlanta
  • Liberty-Eylau at Pleasant Grove
  • Paris North Lamar at Pittsburg

District 15-4A

  • Bullard at Gladewater
  • Gilmer at Kilgore
  • Spring Hill at Chapel Hill

District 16-4A

  • Henderson at Carthage
  • Center at Tatum

District 18-4A

  • Fairfield at Palestine

District 21-4A

  • Lufkin Hudson at Huntington
  • Shepherd at Jasper

District 12-3A

  • Grand Saline at Alba-Golden
  • Scurry-Rosser at Edgewood
  • Kemp at Eustace
  • Mineola at Quitman

District 13-3A

  • Como-Pickton at Winnsboro
  • Paris Chisum at Mount Pleasant Chapel Hill

District 14-3A

  • Daingerfield at Paul Pewitt
  • Hooks at Redwater
  • Hughes Springs at New Boston
  • DeKalb at Queen City

District 15-3A

  • Sabine at Arp
  • Troup at West Rusk
  • Tyler Cumberland Academy at Winona

District 16-3A

  • Beckville at Harleton
  • Waskom at New Diana
  • Elysian Fields at Jefferson
  • Ore City at White Oak

District 18-3A

  • Palestine Westwood at Elkhart
  • Jewett Leon at Frankston
  • Malakoff at Teague

District 21-3A

  • Crockett at Anderson-Shiro

District 22-3A

  • Hemphill at Garrison
  • Pollok Central at Nacogdoches Central Heights
  • Corrigan-Camden at Newton

District 14-2A

  • Dallas Gateway at Martin’s Mill
  • Sulphur Springs North Hopkins at Quinlan Boles

District 15-2A

  • Linden-Kildare at Avery
  • McLeod at Simms Bowie

District 16-2A

  • Big Sandy at Overton
  • Gary at Hawkins
  • Carlisle at Union Grove

District 19-2A

  • Italy at Cayuga
  • Frost at Cross Roads

District 20-2A

  • Centerville at Grapeland
  • Latexo at Groveton

District 21-2A

  • Alto at Douglass
  • New Summerfield at Cushing
  • Neches at Mount Enterprise

District 22-2A

  • San Augustine at Chireno
  • Joaquin at Timpson
  • Woden at Tenaha

District 23-2A

  • West Sabine at Broaddus
  • Brookeland at Colmesneil
  • Lufkin Pineywoods Academy at Zavalla

District 23-A

  • Roxton at Saltillo

District 24-A

  • Avinger at Yantis
  • Union Hill at Fruitvale

District 27-A

  • Laneville at Slocum
  • Avalon at Oakwood

District 28-A

  • Apple Springs at Martinsville
  • Wells at Groveton Centerville