District 11-6A

  • John Tyler at Longview
  • Rockwall at Tyler Lee

District 12-6A

  • Lufkin at The Woodlands College Park

District 16-5A

  • Marshall at Mount Pleasant
  • Texas High at Sulphur Springs
  • Pine Tree at Greenville

District 17-5A

  • Whitehouse at Ennis
  • Jacksonville at Nacogdoches
  • Lindale at Corsicana

District 13-4A

  • Wills Point at Brownsboro
  • Canton at Van

District 14-4A

  • Liberty-Eylau at Atlanta
  • Pleasant Grove at Pittsburg

District 15-4A

  • Bullard at Spring Hill
  • Gilmer at Gladewater
  • Kilgore at Chapel Hill

District 16-4A

  • Henderson at Center
  • Rusk at Tatum

District 18-4A

  • Athens at Palestine

District 21-4A

  • Diboll at Jasper
  • Lufkin Hudson at Shepherd

District 12-3A

  • Quitman at Alba-Golden
  • Mineola at Edgewood
  • Grand Saline at Eustace

District 13-3A

  • Como-Pickton at Cooper
  • Mount Vernon at Winnsboro

District 14-3A

  • Hughes Springs at Daingerfield
  • Hooks at New Boston
  • DeKalb at Paul Pewitt
  • Queen City at Redwater

District 15-3A

  • Harmony at Arp
  • Sabine at Troup
  • Tyler Cumberland Academy at West Rusk

District 16-3A

  • Ore City at Beckville
  • Jefferson at New Diana
  • Elysian Fields at Harleton
  • Waskom at White Oak

District 18-3A

  • Malakoff at Elkhart
  • Buffalo at Frankston
  • Jewett Leon at Palestine Westwood

District 21-3A

  • Coldspring-Oakhurst at Crockett

District 22-3A

  • Hemphill at Nacogdoches Central Heights
  • Woodville at Newton
  • Corrigan-Camden at Pollok Central

District 14-2A

  • Sulphur Springs North Hopkins at Martin’s Mill

District 15-2A

  • Linden-Kildare at McLeod
  • Bogata Rivercrest at Simms Bowie

District 16-2A

  • Carlisle at Big Sandy
  • Gary at Union Grove
  • Hawkins at Overton

District 19-2A

  • LaPoynor at Cross Roads

District 20-2A

  • Grapeland at Lovelady
  • Centerville at Groveton
  • Latexo at Dallardsville Big Sandy

District 21-2A

  • Alto at Mount Enterprise
  • Douglass at Cushing
  • Neches at New Summerfield

District 22-2A

  • Woden at Chireno
  • Joaquin at San Augustine
  • Shelbyville at Timpson

District 23-2A

  • Brookeland at Broaddus
  • Colmesneil at Zavalla
  • West Sabine at Lufkin Pineywoods Academy

District 23-A

  • Saltillo at Ladonia Fannindel

District 24-A

  • Union Hill at Avinger

District 27-A

  • Laneville at Trinidad
  • Oakwood at Slocum

District 28-A

  • Apple Springs at Wells
  • Burkeville at Groveton Centerville
  • Chester at Martinsville